Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Great Corvian Scythe Dark BuildCono125004.09.201704.09.2017
Bleed FrayedSpamstein125004.09.201704.09.2017
Ultimate meme buildCono125103.09.201705.12.2017
One Shot... One KillBuildMakerSL6060003.09.2017
Giant Door Shield BuildCono125003.09.201703.09.2017
Yhorm offhand Dark Sword main hand buildCono125003.09.201709.02.2018
The Silent CommandmentBuildMakerSL6060003.09.201704.09.2017
Lightning Arrow Trade buildCono125003.09.201703.09.2017
Fear of the lightningShyguy461125002.09.201702.09.2017
Stone Cold StrikerBuildMakerSL6060002.09.201702.09.2017
dark haraldToraso120002.09.201729.01.2018
Sneakybuildravnazrael170031.08.2017
Aquamarine Dagger BuildCono125031.08.201705.02.2018
Havel Knight CosplayCono125031.08.201731.08.2017
Moaning Knight CosplayCono125031.08.2017
Dragonslayer Armor CosplayCono125031.08.201731.08.2017
Warpick (Dark) BuildCono125131.08.201719.01.2018
The Ultimate Quality BuildCono130031.08.201731.08.2017
GS MoonlightCono125031.08.201711.05.2018
GS Moonlight + BKSCono125031.08.201712.05.2018
Memeleaf HalberdCono125031.08.2017
Havel's Greatshield BuildCono125031.08.201731.08.2017
Melee Murky Longstaff BuildCono125031.08.201725.06.2018
EdgelordKeyy_125031.08.2017
strsolblade107031.08.2017
hokie helpsolblade63031.08.2017
Dark scytheravnazrael180031.08.201731.08.2017
Fire Surge V3 (Bellvine scimitar)Angelus125030.08.2017
Fire Surge V1 (No Bellvine)Angelus125030.08.201707.10.2018
Fire Surge V2 (Bellvine Splitleaf)Angelus125030.08.201730.08.2017
sharp lksToraso120030.08.201704.09.2017
Harald Curved Sword CosplayCono125030.08.201731.08.2017
Lothric Knight CosplayAelthryth120030.08.2017
Passive MemeshieldAelthryth120030.08.2017
Ledo's Great HammerLifeIsWorthless125030.08.201730.08.2017
SL: 130 - Elemental Builduygarozdemir130029.08.2017
splitleafToraso120029.08.201729.01.2018
Astora's WatchdogBuildMakerSL6030029.08.201708.09.2017
Drifter ValgethWeHaveLifdoff30029.08.201702.11.2018
Watchdog Invader BuildNishava30028.08.201716.09.2017
Jolly Cooperator (v2)BuildMakerSL6060028.08.201710.05.2018
Moonlight Sonata (Sorcerer Knight)BuildMakerSL6060028.08.201712.05.2018
twin princes greatswordToraso120028.08.201726.02.2018
Jolly CooperatorBuildMakerSL6060028.08.201708.09.2017
Corvian ScytheStalker094120028.08.201728.08.2017
cathedral knight greatswordToraso120027.08.201726.02.2018
black knight greatswordToraso120027.08.201725.12.2018
Mrs. Swift StrikeBuildMakerSL6060027.08.2017
Lucky Tryhard Noob!BuildMakerSL60120027.08.201703.09.2017
Lionheart the ValiantBuildMakerSL6060027.08.201727.08.2017