Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Lothric K***ht sl120a_fly120101.02.201809.02.2018
Old King EliasKing-Wheeze36001.02.2018
Winged TwinkLegendaryLM30101.02.2018
Broken SS Viable!LegendaryLM125001.02.201801.02.2018
Heysel pickVanZant3333125001.02.201810.03.2018
Alvin rebuild.PHD-Chaos41101.02.201819.10.2018
SL 351 metathe_wuuster351101.02.2018
Ironheart Valen (125)King-Wheeze125001.02.2018
Ledo SL120kakashi619120031.01.2018
Fume 1H SL90kakashi61990031.01.2018
Fume Warrior SL120kakashi619120031.01.2018
SL 60 Darkwraithcooldudeachyut60031.01.201828.01.2019
Fume SL120kakashi619120031.01.2018
fume sl80kakashi61990031.01.2018
UntitledStalker09474031.01.2018
Prince Lothriccooldudeachyut125031.01.201811.02.2019
Prince Loriancooldudeachyut125031.01.201811.02.2019
Millwood KnightMadCat0625031.01.201806.02.2018
UntitledShyguy461125031.01.2018
Lucerne (Dex Ver.)LegendaryLM125031.01.2018
Ultimate Metacooldudeachyut125031.01.201801.01.2019
Onislayer FiraSelf_Pity58031.01.201825.07.2018
Lapp the Pseudo SorcererSelf_Pity90131.01.201825.07.2018
Joseph StalinRavenOfRazgriz90031.01.201801.10.2018
El DoorabloElDoorablo120131.01.2018
Dancer buildggrgg55031.01.201826.01.2019
Crystal Havel Mom (kinda)VanZant3333125331.01.201823.02.2018
SL75 DarkEarosumisu75031.01.2018
LVL60 FaithEarosumisu60031.01.2018
Murakumo and plowMKAP00125131.01.2018
TEST PART 2Veloxsica152030.01.2018
TESTVeloxsica135130.01.2018
blessed saintfridaynightpizza72030.01.201829.03.2018
LucerneLegendaryLM125030.01.201831.01.2018
RKPGS BuildLegendaryLM126030.01.2018
Alucardaetherrose81030.01.201803.02.2018
SL 92 STRkakashi61992030.01.201813.08.2018
SL 60 PyromancerMathematicalRecords60030.01.201830.01.2018
Mathematical RecordsMathematicalRecords36030.01.201830.01.2018
Soul of Cindercooldudeachyut350030.01.2018
UntitledShyguy461125030.01.2018
The Last Uchiha [SL35]Lord_Kommander35030.01.201830.01.2018
M E T ALegendaryLM125030.01.201830.01.2018
Winged KnightLegendaryLM125030.01.2018
Split leafShyguy461125030.01.2018
DancerMKAP00125030.01.201830.01.2018
Jack of All TradesThePaleTruth125130.01.2018
Melee Hexer AlternateThePaleTruth125030.01.2018
sl 132aeroxs17132230.01.201821.11.2018
sl 90aeroxs1790230.01.201821.11.2018