Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Knightcraigtierney120028.04.2018
ExecutionerSquiggle90028.04.201828.04.2018
Pyro Guycraigtierney125028.04.2018
Strongmancraigtierney125028.04.2018
Angry Serfcraigtierney125028.04.2018
YenneferHoshizoku140028.04.201828.04.2018
DEUS VULTPanzerCordial90028.04.201830.04.2018
Dark BuildLuaGrimm120027.04.201828.04.2018
My FaithBreadNButter130027.04.201829.04.2018
GSoJ (serious)Isawaala120027.04.201801.05.2018
dark mageHoshizoku124027.04.2018
Dark pvp build - High levelDesteeyy178127.04.2018
Heavy tankGewoonRobbie125127.04.201827.04.2018
UntitledShyguy461125027.04.2018
Stronk: Yhorms and longswordTheOscarterrier56027.04.2018
low sl deus veultAxx60027.04.201808.05.2018
Pure CancerMonocleSquid126027.04.201827.04.2018
Faith TankMonocleSquid126027.04.2018
Deus Vult SL50ChaseTheBro50427.04.201827.04.2018
UntitledStalker094130027.04.2018
UntitledStalker094142027.04.2018
0xDEADBEEF (Onyx Blade+3, Demon's Scar+3)Smaxor60127.04.201828.06.2018
Sl20 Invasion Buildt1r1g0n20027.04.2018
Sword and BoardJoelexion125027.04.201808.03.2019
Priscilla sl 80RavenOfMist80027.04.201827.04.2018
UntitledStalker094150027.04.201827.04.2018
Blessed Kumo +LKSKeyy_125027.04.2018
Blessed Exile + DkSKeyy_125027.04.2018
Blessed Harald +DkSKeyy_125027.04.201827.04.2018
Dark AstoraGS + LKSKeyy_125027.04.2018
Ninja twink!Bluriman20027.04.201810.07.2018
SL17 +2 StormRuler buildBerrek17126.04.2018
Faile the Red-handErrel90026.04.2018
Knight of StormsReapy125026.04.201801.05.2018
TheFallenUchiTheFallenCat36026.04.2018
Greatshield Tank SL125relaxmann125026.04.201826.04.2018
Butcher Tank SL125relaxmann125026.04.201826.04.2018
Faith-Vitalityfallenasleep125026.04.201824.07.2018
Painting GuardianBetto121026.04.201810.05.2018
Man-Ser-LancerYungNutt125026.04.201826.04.2018
Quality Defensefallenasleep125026.04.201824.07.2018
Halflight, Spear of the ChurchBetto120026.04.201810.05.2018
Crimson kingHuntercalibur125026.04.2018
pkcs x rkssRevan619125426.04.201801.05.2018
SL 125 MLGSMichi125026.04.201803.05.2018
Lucky LadderSiLeNt_NiGhT_64125026.04.2018
FaithMelee SL60+6StrayKurtis60026.04.2018
Gemetic hotswapRevan619125126.04.201826.04.2018
DragonbleedFallGuy56125026.04.201830.04.2018
Farm for wolf shieldJoelexion30026.04.2018