Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
33 poise moonlight finalBloodyPuddle33013.05.2018
Twinaxes + LautrecImpurityElement56013.05.2018
SunburnImpurityElement37013.05.2018
moon 45BloodyPuddle45013.05.2018
35 KnightBloodyPuddle35013.05.2018
SL55 Homodexual LappSteel_Crusader55013.05.201813.05.2018
Pyro/SorcBlueMana85013.05.201806.07.2018
ChopChopRitaku120013.05.201807.12.2018
SL 60 Demon's Scar Twinkcooldudeachyut60013.05.201813.12.2018
Paladin.LegendaryLM130013.05.201813.05.2018
Rosemamasouls125013.05.2018
SL120 +10 Alonne KnightBerrek121113.05.201818.07.2018
SlamoughSuicideByCyanide125013.05.201801.08.2018
DunkSteinSuicideByCyanide125013.05.201813.05.2018
UntitledStalker094125013.05.201813.05.2018
Sofia of Vinheim (INT)Dreydan120012.05.201812.05.2018
Bront of Forossa (STR)Dreydan125012.05.201812.05.2018
Straight sword metaShutupandpick125012.05.2018
Gank City HunterZionSairin131012.05.2018
Edgelord Bleed BuildMusictart120012.05.201821.02.2019
Herald of Justice (SL45)BuildMakerSL6045012.05.201812.05.2018
SL 60 Onyx Blade Twinkcooldudeachyut60012.05.201827.05.2018
Here. More efficient.Blodgren125012.05.201812.05.2018
Supporter (Faith)Dreydan120012.05.201812.05.2018
SL 90 RKPGS Invadercooldudeachyut90012.05.2018
Luria of Yonder, dark knightIzzcariot125212.05.201826.07.2018
The MetalordIzzcariot125112.05.2018
Saucegay Oochiha 2RavenOfRazgriz65012.05.2018
MacheteIzzcariot125112.05.2018
Moonflare - Dark 30/30felclef90012.05.201813.05.2018
gwyndolinRexigon130012.05.201809.07.2018
Blessedfaceman742125012.05.2018
P O I S Eauroraprinciple90012.05.201812.05.2018
SL60 50VIG HoneyGBSteel_Crusader60012.05.2018
SL60 Moonlight GS HoneyGBSteel_Crusader60012.05.201812.05.2018
SL351+ ShenanigansSquiggle460012.05.2018
Runo of CatarinaDreydan120012.05.201812.05.2018
Black Hand Velor (DEX)Dreydan120012.05.201810.06.2018
Frayed Blade (Knight)GewoonRobbie125112.05.2018
Frayed Blade (Mercenary)GewoonRobbie125112.05.201812.05.2018
Quality 26/40faceman742120011.05.2018
Beef Mcmighty. Eater of shit.TheQuestionableYarnball125011.05.2018
Invader: Sharp Astora GreatswordPolterpneuma60011.05.201811.05.2018
Harald Curved Greatsword TankShadowsniper011120011.05.201811.05.2018
UntitledStalker09460011.05.2018
UntitledStalker09460011.05.2018
LurtzMarioScipio100011.05.2018
UntitledStalker094125011.05.201811.05.2018
The 60 Faith CrusadeTwanger120011.05.201826.05.2018
Mozilla 52 slKaely52011.05.201824.06.2018