Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Darkmoon KnightInvellous125015.02.2018
Greatsword Of Judgement SL 50 InvasionsPittb85t50015.02.2018
CinderEllaAngelic_Akire125015.02.2018
Rhh and fail breakerMKAP00125015.02.2018
sl 60 invadercooperman66660114.02.2018
Luck SorcStokes125014.02.201804.03.2018
Crystal lks sorcererVanZant3333125314.02.201826.02.2018
Morne Cosplay (without the fatroll)LegendaryLM132014.02.201815.02.2018
LvL 150 big build!Bluriman150014.02.2018
MINEEE DIAMONDZZZLegendaryLM40014.02.201814.02.2018
SL81 GUGSTheOscarterrier81014.02.201814.02.2018
SL106 Dark Sword PvE buildBerrek106114.02.201828.03.2018
SL110 Farron GS PvE buildBerrek110114.02.201828.03.2018
Curved Sword GodBdubzs125114.02.2018
(81) Arbiter MalekMemeMachine81014.02.201815.02.2019
The Souperloukierwork90014.02.2018
lazy fashion macheteKeyy_125014.02.2018
lazy bk glaiveKeyy_125014.02.2018
Vagrant Sevadofridaynightpizza90014.02.201831.01.2019
Gehrman, the First HunterSilvercrow47125014.02.201824.02.2018
Alva, Seeker of the Spurned.LegendaryLM125014.02.201814.02.2018
DeathSilraith90014.02.2018
Lothric Knight Longspear.LegendaryLM126014.02.2018
UntitledStalker094125014.02.201814.02.2018
SL125 Katana: Washing Pole 60 Dexfatenngame125014.02.2018
level 35 raw buildggrgg35114.02.201828.03.2018
SL85 Pyro Build ExampleTacoCat85014.02.201814.02.2018
Ganker: Cancer CBV SpammerSiLeNt_NiGhT_64125014.02.201814.02.2018
Infinite Poise GSSiLeNt_NiGhT_64125014.02.201818.02.2018
DancerLord_Kommander125014.02.2018
Level 60 Regen buildggrgg60014.02.201828.03.2018
SomeoneSomeone120013.02.2018
Crow quillsDirtyHarambe199260113.02.201822.02.2018
SL25 Farron GS & Undead Legion cosplayBerrek25113.02.201828.03.2018
Suboptimal "Quality"KamikazeRaptor130013.02.201818.02.2018
Dark lothric turtleDKotzen125013.02.2018
Sucy pslRichi120013.02.2018
SL35 +3 invaderStrayKurtis35013.02.201813.02.2018
SL125 Dark/Chaos InvaderStrayKurtis125013.02.2018
SL78 Smough basic (WL+8)Berrek78113.02.201828.03.2018
SL60 invaderStrayKurtis60113.02.201813.02.2018
a bleed build?!VanZant3333125013.02.201816.02.2018
Demon's Souls Style Twink BuildScrub_Trash25013.02.2018
MachiavelliVeloxsica132013.02.201813.02.2018
Intelligent Curved Swordcooldudeachyut125013.02.201810.01.2019
Prodigy - PreComboNoInfo70013.02.201820.05.2018
TindermancerSquiggle125013.02.201813.02.2018
Holy Knight Hodrickcooldudeachyut125013.02.201810.02.2019
SL 90 Dark buildAlistershade90013.02.2018
Luck/Regen1Hazee54213.02.2018