Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
MC SlammerBSWS36007.12.201707.12.2017
LucatielStalker094120107.12.2017
Sl90 crux?No.IX90007.12.201730.01.2018
Sl90 darkNo.IX90007.12.201724.12.2017
Sl90 pkcsNo.IX90007.12.201724.01.2018
56Hexoz56007.12.2017
MOONINITE KNIGHTEnsignEpic56007.12.201711.03.2018
why godchikibreki17107.12.201703.01.2019
what have i donechikibreki13007.12.2017
Dankwraith DickEnsignEpic16007.12.201729.04.2018
Soldering Iron/Arstor's Spear Buildcooldudeachyut125007.12.201714.03.2018
Gaels gs version uhhhhh 6.0 i think ?Shyguy461125007.12.201709.12.2017
Dirty DickwraithEnsignEpic45007.12.201726.02.2018
Pitiful PaladinEnsignEpic36007.12.201719.03.2018
lvl 80 Twin Princes GS Invasion Buildnipkins80007.12.2017
Higher Vampireoceanbox45007.12.2017
Leather TrevorEnsignEpic36007.12.201708.12.2017
Fabulous HansEnsignEpic25007.12.201707.12.2017
Knight RingerSchwaAkari40307.12.2017
They wouldn't listenEuco13207.12.201730.07.2018
Sharpstoc+Sharp MacheteVanZant3333125207.12.201714.12.2017
Constant Annoyancepanpraedone130006.12.2017
Lothric Knightpanpraedone130106.12.2017
If Havel was a scrubpanpraedone130006.12.2017
SL120 LCK/FTH Regen BuildBSWS120006.12.2017
SL36 Glass Cannon MageBSWS36006.12.201707.12.2017
Bloody Cancerpanpraedone120106.12.2017
SL90 CCGS Bleed BuildBSWS90006.12.2017
Witchfingerpanpraedone120006.12.201706.12.2017
Artorias optimizedSunday_lav120106.12.2017
Should've been a warriorSherri20006.12.2017
333级全阈值大号xianyu333006.12.201726.01.2018
Jinn's Bloodshade BuildJinnRemona140006.12.201706.12.2017
ShadeLitenAlskare140006.12.2017
30 invader (maybe dmb build later or gmw)ravnazrael130006.12.201706.12.2017
dark kumo lks (serious.. kinda)Isawaala119006.12.201701.05.2018
God of StormsLord_Kommander60106.12.201702.03.2018
Lapp Dancercooldudeachyut125005.12.201725.01.2018
i will not get hitbsreaper50005.12.2017
Big Black Thick Sweaty Monstercooldudeachyut125005.12.201703.01.2019
gaels gs meta v2bsreaper125005.12.201705.12.2017
gael's gsbsreaper125005.12.2017
GS Gael'sCono125005.12.201707.02.2018
Mr Weaver Sl 55Dustweaver55005.12.201720.01.2018
Twin Princes GS Buildnipkins125105.12.2017
helpbsreaper125005.12.2017
cms metabsreaper125005.12.201705.12.2017
Great club v1Kh1ght_125005.12.2017
Black Moonknight miniLazyMaybe69005.12.201705.12.2017
Black MoonknightLazyMaybe115005.12.201705.12.2017