Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
early twinkbsreaper50025.11.2017
Onyx Blade Pyromancercooldudeachyut125025.11.201703.10.2019
Feather Leobsreaper150125.11.201725.11.2017
Shadow Claw Heliosbsreaper140025.11.2017
Invader dudeVanZant3333125025.11.2017
dark buildbsreaper125025.11.201725.11.2017
Herks of AstoraHerks90025.11.201713.12.2017
Scimmy + off hand morion bShyguy461125025.11.201725.11.2017
Luck/faithShyguy461125025.11.201725.11.2017
Lvl 90Trypon89125.11.201725.11.2017
Sl90 buildHexoz90025.11.2017
The flaming vortexTheQuestionableYarnball125024.11.201725.11.2017
Greatlance Buildcooldudeachyut125024.11.201708.12.2018
Ultra Parry Kingcooldudeachyut125024.11.201722.02.2019
Parry Kingcooldudeachyut125024.11.201706.09.2019
Dark Blade Buildcooldudeachyut125024.11.201720.11.2018
Old King's Great Hammer Buildcooldudeachyut125024.11.201714.03.2018
Twin Princes' Greatsword Buildcooldudeachyut125024.11.201703.04.2018
Greatsword of Judgement Buildcooldudeachyut125024.11.201726.09.2019
Demon's Greataxe Buildcooldudeachyut125024.11.201711.02.2018
Red Hilted Halberd Buildcooldudeachyut125024.11.201705.01.2019
Great Wooden Hammer Buildcooldudeachyut125024.11.201723.01.2018
Estoc TURTLEcooldudeachyut125024.11.201713.11.2018
Dark QualityFurtive_Pygmy125024.11.2017
Crystal Fishersaint_riot90124.11.2017
Broken sword run.Lordarrion1120024.11.201725.11.2017
OPAlexJablonowski90024.11.2017
Darkseeker VladBookshelf125024.11.201725.02.2018
Onyx Blade PyromancerVortimer80024.11.201724.11.2017
Health Steal Buildcooldudeachyut125024.11.2017
Great Corvian Scythe Buildcooldudeachyut125024.11.201713.02.2019
Leo Pick Buildcooldudeachyut125024.11.201719.04.2018
Great Machete Buildcooldudeachyut125024.11.201731.03.2018
Sentinel AldwinBookshelf90024.11.201709.01.2018
Avery of VinheimBookshelf56024.11.2017
Mace Buildcooldudeachyut125024.11.201731.03.2018
Spiked Mace Buildcooldudeachyut125024.11.201714.03.2018
Great and Large Greatsword Buildcooldudeachyut125024.11.201714.03.2018
Great and Large Great Club Buildcooldudeachyut125024.11.201714.03.2018
Fume Ultra Greatsword Buildcooldudeachyut125024.11.201716.04.2018
morne cosplayStalker094150023.11.2017
lk cosplayStalker094150023.11.201723.11.2017
Dark InvaderNishava133023.11.2017
Literally Fire WitchNishava70023.11.201723.11.2017
sl 125 mageStalker094125023.11.201723.11.2017
Dark Bident SL80 InvasionsOuroboros80023.11.201723.11.2017
dark lothric knightnipkins124023.11.2017
Keem MemeAcousticChild166023.11.201723.11.2017
351 - Miyazaki SpiritFlann351023.11.2017
FlyingJoseFlyingJose7281122.11.201704.01.2018