Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Quality (low SL)EvilMacaroni66630115.08.201818.11.2018
Pvt. LedoEvilMacaroni66628115.08.201807.04.2019
Abyssal Sorcerert103left4dead125015.08.2018
13th centuryt103left4dead125015.08.2018
Roman-ish RPt103left4dead125015.08.201817.08.2018
stronk dragonkKappan51114.08.201816.08.2018
I hate playing dark soulsSelf_Pity92012.08.2018
oSquiggle135012.08.201812.08.2018
the most broken build.LegendaryLM130011.08.201811.08.2018
Elizze - DexPyrodrizzley125011.08.201816.08.2018
Wog Tankfriezer15130011.08.2018
AmeliaTheNameIessOne50010.08.201810.08.2018
Defiant’s Pyro/Dex Builddefiantxdmeme125010.08.2018
Fire Bender - PyroGreenWizard125010.08.201831.10.2018
MLGS WoGSquiggle132010.08.201810.08.2018
Hornet Blacksmith Giant HammerVoldragon125109.08.201809.08.2018
Some random buildGiantmeme61487009.08.2018
DEX / PYROAdnarok100007.08.201807.08.2018
STRAdnarok100007.08.2018
INTAdnarok100007.08.2018
The DragonReapy125005.08.2018
Obsidian Faith templatedarkkis125004.08.2018
Tryhard miyazakiMookTheKnight125102.08.2018
AlvinRendabomb70002.08.201816.08.2018
Infested Spiritmrsillydog35031.07.2018
dsr qual pyroblokeinahat120031.07.2018
To be madefriezer15124131.07.2018
SL 071 Chaos Uchi/WOGDosferra71031.07.201801.08.2018
Sir ArtoriasGreenWizard125030.07.201811.08.2018
Infested Clericmrsillydog35030.07.201830.07.2018
Chaos Monstrositymrsillydog60030.07.201830.07.2018
Double BananasTMT35030.07.2018
Crystal Contessamrsillydog90030.07.2018
I give up.Squiggle135030.07.201828.09.2018
Quelaag memeAntinausea35030.07.201802.08.2018
MLGS WoGSquiggle135030.07.201830.07.2018
He-ManAntinausea125030.07.201831.07.2018
Gargoyle BoyKobold49029.07.2018
mid sl thiefoceanbox40029.07.2018
New Fat RollerLoserHades135027.07.2018
Mid RollerLoserHades135027.07.2018
Meh DMBChanti125027.07.2018
KrisRendabomb50027.07.201829.07.2018
Meh with poiseChanti125025.07.2018
MehChanti125025.07.2018
Quality (Minimum)Vega112124.07.2018
Cosplay: Big Hat LoganVega114124.07.2018
Cosplay: Paladin LeeroyVega127124.07.201811.08.2018
Chaos Servantdrizzley61024.07.2018
Oneshot Crit CancerTheUnholyBlade130124.07.2018