Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Mlgs + wogsShyguy461135031.05.201831.05.2018
SL45 PrototypeDracoKimurah45031.05.201831.05.2018
Moonlight gsShyguy461125031.05.2018
Mid KumoCryptidTracker125031.05.201821.06.2018
Giant Dad Remastered (SL20)Cono20031.05.201831.05.2018
Wog memeShyguy461135031.05.2018
Painting Guardian SmoughCono125031.05.201801.06.2018
SerenityAbia125031.05.201806.06.2018
mess around buildRueprect135031.05.201831.05.2018
Obsidian GreatswordVanZant3333135031.05.2018
Flip ClayVanZant3333135031.05.201831.05.2018
MLGsVanZant3333135031.05.2018
Poweful kumoShyguy461125031.05.2018
LuaLuaGrimm115031.05.201831.05.2018
The DankwitchCtrlAltBurrito125131.05.201815.06.2018
SamuraiSandman171090030.05.2018
Mage HunterMeteostar120030.05.2018
Dragon casterAbia125030.05.2018
Darkmoon BaeCtrlAltBurrito125130.05.201812.07.2018
Mid KumoCtrlAltBurrito125430.05.201802.08.2018
AbiaAbia125030.05.201806.06.2018
The SergeantNinoTheHuman61030.05.201818.06.2018
SL40 poisey flame boikilinrax40030.05.201830.05.2018
Nice gameFurtive_Pygmy125030.05.201802.06.2018
Pls helpdussaa125030.05.2018
KallahKallah119030.05.201813.06.2018
Silver Knight Sl40 +3dontdoubtbigboymcevoy40030.05.2018
My First InvaderDregoryTerm13030.05.2018
Giant DregDregoryTerm120030.05.201830.05.2018
DickwaithDregoryTerm8030.05.2018
Sanguine FayeDregoryTerm90030.05.2018
Knight SolaireFatOldSunbro133130.05.201815.06.2018
Infested Thiefpincongito35030.05.201811.07.2018
Faith-MageDemonbrant125030.05.201804.07.2018
MainDemonbrant125030.05.201802.06.2018
Silver Knight Spear Fashion BuildRichardKirby51029.05.201816.06.2018
dmb buildaeroxs1760029.05.2018
one-shot buildaeroxs175229.05.201822.06.2018
SL60 Chaos+1 77poiserazaden60029.05.2018
sword of abyssaeroxs1725029.05.201824.06.2018
elite kidaeroxs1740029.05.2018
sl 30 childish darkmoonaeroxs1730129.05.201804.06.2018
Vampire KillerBoringEnormous125029.05.201829.05.2018
Claymore Ninja FlipperBiggeCume125029.05.2018
THE LEGENDdarkmessenger84991729.05.201829.05.2018
Knightmom CBKali125029.05.2018
Mid Kumo 135Kali135029.05.2018
Flip CB 125Kali125029.05.201829.05.2018
Flip WitchGamerRoman125229.05.2018