Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Golem lance HCSMjonathan55561155029.09.2021
Soul Cleansing day 260int163028.09.2021
The Huntresskod3rr150028.09.2021
Soul Cleansing Day 160int144028.09.202128.09.2021
Red stone great bowBmac89028.09.2021
MajesticAramkha150027.09.2021
Cringe Goat Sword Userjonathan55561155027.09.2021
Bewitched Alonne Magejonathan55561155227.09.2021
Crypt Sword conceptMarslKart150026.09.202126.09.2021
pate's ls 53 poiselimpet155026.09.202126.09.2021
Arafel (Hexer ~800 sm)MarslKart114026.09.202128.09.2021
Renamon Flynn BuildErec150026.09.202126.09.2021
blahThe_Last_Hollow155025.09.2021
Beam ApeA_Stinky_Witch155025.09.2021
Odd funny buildFuuko155025.09.202125.09.2021
PvP/E Min/Max Hexerrenaldocavral2427025.09.202125.09.2021
Syrus sein Builduriziel133024.09.2021
Xonic's Mage BuildErec155024.09.202126.09.2021
60 poiseVirost139024.09.2021
60 poise blacksteelVirost139024.09.202124.09.2021
60 poise blacksteelVirost138024.09.2021
Illegal fun again. Mlgs, spellglitch, tumble,bsWood155024.09.2021
имба...Virost155124.09.2021
CopecryVirost155024.09.2021
Its illegal (as always). Read descriptionWood155024.09.202124.09.2021
)))(((skjfrd155023.09.202123.09.2021
dss poiseVirost155023.09.2021
HCSMGC Meleemkyvari160021.09.2021
Santier Faithmkyvari160021.09.2021
Kumo+combustionVirost155021.09.2021
dark caster metaBmac155021.09.2021
FisticuffsBmac47021.09.2021
bandaidBmac62021.09.2021
somethingTacoTaNK155021.09.2021
grubmen )))skjfrd155121.09.2021
Samus AranRabid155020.09.2021
Dark guyBmac155020.09.2021
Dex metaBmac155020.09.2021
Cow dssVirost155020.09.2021
Japanese Mendriuriziel150020.09.202121.09.2021
PvP build testHankLeDank105018.09.2021
Blacksteel 99 dex. 490 arWood155018.09.202118.09.2021
The fastest magehand of the the wild westWood155018.09.202118.09.2021
HephaesthorDexter4life00190018.09.2021
UgWabby150017.09.202117.09.2021
Bloodthirsty LordLittleWall120117.09.202122.09.2021
Proletariat BuildCaltoa170117.09.2021
Crimson WarriorCyberPhoenix142017.09.2021
Insolent Sentinel (Channeler's Disc)CyberPhoenix150017.09.2021
Insolent Sentinel (Protective Star)CyberPhoenix150016.09.2021