Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Some int/fth 150mannigfal150012.11.2019
Some PC 150mannigfal150011.11.2019
Butcher build v 1FingerDown150011.11.2019
PC 150mannigfal150010.11.201910.11.2019
jokerikaro150010.11.201910.11.2019
Helper: Magical BowmanPolterpneuma207009.11.2019
Experimental: Master of Sorcery and MiraclePolterpneuma180009.11.2019
Zimtzicke ErmelindeFrankp22164008.11.201908.11.2019
Dex buildSteven-bills-shitty-builds150008.11.201908.11.2019
Tank/Faith LVL150Origami97150107.11.201907.11.2019
Flynn/Leo/RoB LVL150Origami97150107.11.201907.11.2019
Posion Mage 11/04BathedInBrena117005.11.201905.11.2019
GreatBow Glass Canon v1FingerDown150004.11.2019
Hunter BlackBow Glass Canon maybe? V2FingerDown125004.11.2019
Hunter BlackBow Maybe Glass Canon? V1FingerDown125004.11.2019
FUGS glass Canon v2FingerDown150004.11.2019
FUGS Glass Canon v1FingerDown150004.11.2019
Ice rapier Glass Canon v1FingerDown150004.11.2019
ILUGS Glass canon v3FingerDown150004.11.2019
IKUGS Glass canon v2FingerDown150004.11.2019
IKUGS Glass canon v1FingerDown150004.11.2019
Intnude.celebs_4_free152004.11.2019
Paper HexerDregoryTerm94004.11.201904.11.2019
flynn moonlight greatswordToraso150003.11.201903.11.2019
Ok zoomerJarstedt1690103.11.2019
MLGS buildFingerDown150003.11.201903.11.2019
Tank poise buildFingerDown150003.11.201903.11.2019
My favorite buildFingerDown150003.11.2019
Ze SpyTheHittite150002.11.2019
The PyroTheHittite150002.11.2019
Jester_SantierJoao_Bomfim104002.11.2019
Smelter demonSteven-bills-shitty-builds200002.11.201904.11.2019
ThonkxShade150001.11.2019
Lmao what is SL150xShade193001.11.2019
Dragon PyroxShade155101.11.201901.11.2019
Hexer/Sorcer Glass Cannonsasukeprist150131.10.201931.10.2019
Dex?eyedine150030.10.201902.11.2019
Blacksteel poise build. Welcome to tryhardFingerDown150030.10.2019
max levelNidia_of_Vinheim838029.10.2019
Hex buildSteven-bills-shitty-builds170127.10.201927.10.2019
Poison sorcererSteven-bills-shitty-builds150027.10.201927.10.2019
Enchanted WitchMaria200026.10.2019
Bone fister SL 150FingerDown150026.10.2019
Peasant SL 150FingerDown150026.10.2019
Royal Swordsman SL 150FingerDown150026.10.2019
Royal Guard SL 150FingerDown150026.10.2019
Ruin Sentinel SL 150FingerDown150026.10.2019
Waifu materialEl_mambo200025.10.201925.10.2019
Yeet manEl_mambo201025.10.201925.10.2019
IUGS build. Trade buildFingerDown150025.10.201925.10.2019