Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
aa1alukaszp991109017.08.201817.08.2018
clawsSeneX110016.08.201817.08.2018
Gay ShitTheDarkDarkDarkness198015.08.2018
blitzkreg buildLegendaryLM194012.08.201812.08.2018
Cosplay: Paladin LeeroyVega194011.08.201811.08.2018
Broken SS BlitzkriegLegendaryLM170011.08.201811.08.2018
DS2 pvp builldGage246150010.08.2018
Wertocasserole97200010.08.2018
MemeEretec150010.08.2018
AdnarokAdnarok150009.08.2018
Heide Faith Swordsman (Quality)Knight_Leeroy185008.08.201809.08.2018
Estoc BestocSneaky_Maldron90007.08.2018
The FortressSneaky_Maldron172007.08.2018
SL 120 Dex BuildCyberLink120007.08.201809.08.2018
Adrien of CarimKnight_Leeroy186007.08.2018
Abyss Paladin LeeroyKnight_Leeroy194006.08.2018
Masterless GlencourKnight_Leeroy187006.08.2018
Olivia the Blinddangitjm150004.08.201804.08.2018
Arena SorcererDreamer148102.08.2018
Stupid Bleed BuildDoggieToys150002.08.2018
Arena Dex Build (In Progress)Dreamer135101.08.2018
Arena Quality BuildDreamer150101.08.2018
Crypt HexerDreamer166101.08.2018
PyromaniaDreamer88101.08.2018
Proud SwordsmanDreamer85101.08.201803.08.2018
Shogun of SteelDreamer126101.08.2018
HKS Faith BuildDoggieToys150001.08.201801.08.2018
Blind SorcererDreamer114101.08.2018
Aurous DescendantDreamer77101.08.2018
EhChanti200001.08.2018
HexerLuaGrimm61001.08.2018
RaimeDreamer140131.07.2018
Black Dragon AmbassadorDreamer159131.07.201801.08.2018
Witch Branch WitchDreamer97131.07.2018
Sol of HeideSneaky_Maldron90031.07.201803.08.2018
Tales from the crypt keeperDreamer82131.07.2018
Vagabond KnightDreamer53131.07.2018
Cannon Fodder SoldierDreamer40131.07.2018
Savage BanditDreamer92131.07.201831.07.2018
ArchDrake SlayerDreamer101131.07.2018
CurserDreamer145131.07.2018
SquireDreamer82131.07.2018
IronClad PursuerDreamer113131.07.2018
Old Rat HagDreamer107131.07.2018
NOW THAT'S A LOT OF DAMAGEdrizzley250131.07.2018
Magical DLC DefenderDreamer219130.07.201831.07.2018
Physical DLC DefenderDreamer220130.07.201831.07.2018
Cosplay: Knight ArtoriasVega170030.07.2018
Darth MaullolSPARKER150130.07.2018
Obi Wan KenobiGraksO150130.07.201830.07.2018