Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Magic HoboThePaleTruth150116.07.2020
Degenerate ClaymoreDeadlock35016.07.2020
Dark -200ksmDeadlock65016.07.2020
Unfledged Jay, but biggerKnight-Kettle122016.07.202016.07.2020
Faceless QuinnoreoHummus90116.07.202016.07.2020
STR_150j0hn_sn0w150016.07.202016.07.2020
Most op build that gonna be ever createdFeck-that77016.07.2020
PAIN TRAIN 2.0Feck-that150016.07.2020
PAAAIIN TRAAINFeck-that110016.07.202016.07.2020
lolRegalYeti-300016.07.2020
BloodshadeCnote-Games155016.07.202016.07.2020
CnoteCnote-Games155016.07.2020
CnoteCnote-Games155016.07.202016.07.2020
CarlyCnote-Games155016.07.202016.07.2020
CarlyCnote-Games155015.07.202016.07.2020
AsterinCnote-Games155015.07.202016.07.2020
LolxShade155015.07.2020
Survive the Gutter PitInfinnitor28015.07.2020
Degenerate w/ HP 120-150/150-180Deadlock53015.07.202015.07.2020
Dishonest DegeneracyDeadlock30015.07.2020
Crypt GS earlyDeadlock59015.07.202016.07.2020
Alva cosplay buildOMGHUMANITY119015.07.2020
spellsword pstanceCert124015.07.202015.07.2020
spellswordCert101015.07.202015.07.2020
maybe thisBloodSerenity156015.07.2020
DSCA PowerstanceDeadlock75014.07.2020
BKGA FISH 150j0hn_sn0w150014.07.202014.07.2020
OBOBOBO twinkFeck-that33014.07.2020
Lorekeeper Kyepincognito151013.07.2020
Kaz Dragonbanepincognito175013.07.2020
Impudent Nojpincognito134013.07.202014.07.2020
Cutthroat Colmpincognito87013.07.202013.07.2020
Carnifexpincognito150013.07.202013.07.2020
Bygone Knightpincognito168013.07.2020
Mad Mathiaspincognito105013.07.202015.07.2020
Peeve 125 meta MLG 360 No scopeFeck-that125013.07.202013.07.2020
Split damage metaFeck-that146013.07.2020
DS3 CasulFeck-that125013.07.2020
SL1zaythan23071012.07.2020
Low power stance lanceDeadlock86012.07.2020
JUST LET ME DIE... buildFeck-that69012.07.202012.07.2020
Quality PyroxShade150012.07.2020
True Pickaxe twinkFeck-that55012.07.2020
Lemme SlamFeck-that137012.07.2020
Communist buildFeck-that107012.07.2020
Meele Man 120j0hn_sn0w150011.07.202011.07.2020
150 cool dudePoochie150010.07.2020
Hollow Hollow Hollow soldier cosplayFeck-that33010.07.2020
Dual Hook pirateFeck-that42010.07.2020
Dark ButcherAdrian131110.07.202016.07.2020