Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Zweihander PvPer buildHummy150026.02.2024
PoisonFartmerchant132026.02.2024
Pandora Utopiaryu145026.02.2024
Zanotriusryu147026.02.2024
Anri Elfriederyu135026.02.2024
Spell bonkerFartmerchant180025.02.202426.02.2024
Paladin Buildst.joseph150025.02.2024
Crystal witchbenborden150024.02.2024
SunBrobenborden150024.02.202424.02.2024
Saranophrian Aegisryu175023.02.2024
80 DEX BlacksteelZieluX155023.02.2024
200 cleric meleeUrielzael1200022.02.2024
Xithium Mizuiroryu178021.02.2024
Arkyn Elfriederyu139021.02.2024
El'Truist Kurogamiryu163021.02.202426.02.2024
Spitfire SpearZieluX155021.02.2024
''Max level'' 15-20mln SM (invasions)ZieluX280021.02.202421.02.2024
155 Bandit Queen (tank)Joelexion155020.02.202420.02.2024
Untitledtoster7200020.02.202421.02.2024
Bandit Queen (Mid Game lv80)Joelexion80020.02.202420.02.2024
Flynn's Chariot LanceZieluX156020.02.202420.02.2024
Yuri Urtaniaryu147020.02.202424.02.2024
OlderFartmerchant142020.02.2024
155 Bandit Queen (regen)Joelexion155020.02.202421.02.2024
Poise DssWill-_-156018.02.2024
Bo9Will-_-155018.02.2024
Retainer's PowerstanceZieluX155017.02.2024
SL150 - Dual Blue FlameUlteriortech150017.02.2024
Flame paladinEldenRingEnjoyer13200016.02.202419.02.2024
Man with a small blue swordNoFearDominator150015.02.202415.02.2024
40/20/20 ElementalZieluX155015.02.2024
Catarina Onion Bro Longsword PVP TwinkMetalAult44014.02.202420.02.2024
oboboboboboNoFearDominator150014.02.2024
SL150 Black Dragon Cosplay BuildDoggieToys150013.02.2024
OldFartmerchant155012.02.202420.02.2024
Ballsettetorture216112.02.2024
Dex 150mannigfal152012.02.2024
EmeraldEmerald_Wolf155012.02.2024
Fume HexerJoelexion155011.02.202411.02.2024
Loyce GSZieluX155011.02.2024
ArnulfNoFearDominator200011.02.202411.02.2024
oboboboboboboboboboboboNoFearDominator13011.02.2024
UngaBungakatamara157010.02.202420.02.2024
OP Knight from the OP landNoFearDominator200009.02.2024
1.18M WarpriestIvoryMask136009.02.202418.02.2024
for example blackenedWood155008.02.2024
SL150 - Pure quality 40/40Ulteriortech150008.02.202408.02.2024
Oath/Dark Blade Roaring Glass Cannon (invasions)ZieluX155008.02.2024
SL155 - No souls lost dark casterUlteriortech155006.02.202407.02.2024
///Wood155006.02.202406.02.2024