Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Toxic FurryGekkoKid210021.10.201821.10.2018
kumoo3_155021.10.2018
*Dragon SlayerLegendaryLM166021.10.2018
0. DragonicLegendaryLM170021.10.201821.10.2018
SL50 MetamancerD3humaniz3d50019.10.2018
SL65 MetamancerD3humaniz3d65019.10.2018
SL100 MetamancerD3humaniz3d100019.10.201819.10.2018
0. sl 80 KillaLegendaryLM83019.10.2018
*COME ON AND SLAM AND WELCOME TO THE JAMLegendaryLM163018.10.201819.10.2018
Fume UGS BuildCaligo155018.10.2018
Punch outFurtive_Pygmy150117.10.2018
Ludwig the Holy BladeKnight_Leeroy154017.10.2018
Armored DentistTheHittite58016.10.2018
First Miraclejacobjoy209016.10.201817.10.2018
*Ass RammingLegendaryLM165016.10.201817.10.2018
0. Black KnightLegendaryLM166016.10.201816.10.2018
SL 150 Dark Chaos Blade (Min/Max)CtrlAltBurrito150015.10.201815.10.2018
NathrakhCryptogoober210015.10.201815.10.2018
Way of White PaladinFraggg150014.10.2018
Heretic ZapperFraggg150014.10.2018
Muscle HexerFraggg150014.10.201814.10.2018
Bewitched Alonne Sword BuildCaligo150013.10.201821.10.2018
Artist of the Martial VarietyReapy165013.10.201816.10.2018
Ivory Kingjacobjoy192013.10.2018
The Babyjacobjoy162012.10.201813.10.2018
Enoila Faith 3Vega249012.10.201813.10.2018
Whiplashjacobjoy183012.10.201819.10.2018
Ruby RoseTheHittite150012.10.2018
BellatorCyberPhoenix140012.10.2018
IuvenisCyberPhoenix139012.10.201812.10.2018
WarriorPitmambar98111.10.2018
FaithwarriorPitmambar114111.10.2018
Pain Train Jr.TheHittite132011.10.2018
Dragon KnightCrow150011.10.2018
Icepopjacobjoy169011.10.201812.10.2018
doom mage conceptdoomguy11150110.10.2018
The Bloody Crow of CainhurstKnight_Leeroy150010.10.201811.10.2018
Ferocious BarbarianReapy165010.10.201810.10.2018
heckdudexxzy230109.10.201815.10.2018
HexecuterCyberPhoenix143009.10.2018
sexy 99 str build for invasionsBjornNH200008.10.2018
Ds2 dex buildCurlyJoe150008.10.201808.10.2018
QuizzleMostlyChildish150008.10.2018
IBS Bleed GlitchMostlyChildish150008.10.2018
Twelve Forbidden SunsMostlyChildish150008.10.2018
Binocular Soul Spear Barrage ComboMostlyChildish150008.10.2018
Homing Crystal Soulmass Great CombustionMostlyChildish150008.10.2018
Kumo Climax ComboMostlyChildish145008.10.2018
Poison Mage Crystal Soul SpearMostlyChildish150008.10.201809.10.2018
Poison Mage Pate's SpearMostlyChildish150008.10.201809.10.2018