Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
IKUGS Mage with poiseSmuJB155013.07.202413.07.2024
Mia of JugoKnoke-Cola65113.07.2024
radioprankradioprank838013.07.2024
KesimirFright-Face199013.07.2024
Lightning Uchigatanablencxs180012.07.2024
Lightning Red Iron Twinbladeblencxs180112.07.202412.07.2024
150 double uchigatana38hsbhg155111.07.2024
Lightning Zweihanderblencxs180111.07.202412.07.2024
Straight sword/majestic offhandZarmann155111.07.202411.07.2024
negri pidorasuWood838011.07.202411.07.2024
HexerZieluX155010.07.2024
mudashiiZonkus359010.07.2024
psh_4truehines155010.07.202410.07.2024
psh_3truehines155009.07.202409.07.2024
shrek 65Wood65108.07.2024
shrekWood838008.07.2024
Crypt Blackswordqueest347150008.07.2024
I wanna beamIronicMetajoke160007.07.2024
My dark souls 3 looks weirdDexter4life00150001.07.202401.07.2024
Str buildDexter4life00150001.07.202401.07.2024
Powerstanced blacksteel katanaDexter4life00150001.07.2024
Sl150 dark greatsword speed casterDexter4life00150028.06.2024
Pure Hex/Dark Warped blade buildCrimsonXBullets200127.06.202427.06.2024
Vergilthiccwooper140025.06.202426.06.2024
SS and GS Powerstancemetalhead155025.06.2024
Syans Halberdmetalhead155025.06.2024
Hex/Dark Warped blade buildCrimsonXBullets155120.06.2024
GutsDz17146117.06.202417.06.2024
lord forgive me if I buss my nineAfis518155017.06.2024
50dexViviTheFoxx155016.06.2024
Ja-Chai Tearyu146015.06.2024
The RockDz17189114.06.202414.06.2024
Scythe of WantZieluX155013.06.202413.06.2024
Trest blood1LiberVtyza155013.06.202414.06.2024
red iron fugs prototypeMorbId_Hollow155010.06.2024
Iron King Hammer + Axe buildSmuJB155009.06.202409.06.2024
DaggerMaximus8060180009.06.202409.06.2024
VannakaCaltoa171006.06.2024
RAW SL125DBGT_bh125005.06.202406.06.2024
Faith SL160DBGT_bh160004.06.202404.06.2024
Heide Lance/HCSMMargaret155002.06.202402.06.2024
fugs w/ smsMorbId_Hollow155002.06.202402.06.2024
Faithtoster7201031.05.2024
ZaringaThunderblade533247031.05.2024
Dark Godkadmo305030.05.202430.05.2024
Dark Goliaskadmo264030.05.202430.05.2024
Sir BrickertonDichuimhne120029.05.202429.05.2024
PiddletonDichuimhne120029.05.202429.05.2024
80 dexMorbId_Hollow155029.05.202429.05.2024
fugsMorbId_Hollow155029.05.2024