Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Old MaskedLittleWall195003.02.202303.02.2023
Chaos SeekerLittleWall165003.02.202303.02.2023
Cleaver TamerLittleWall155003.02.202303.02.2023
havelTrembli193001.02.202304.02.2023
sl155 drakekeeper warpick (armour wip)SmuJB155031.01.2023
170 poise, 45 dex blacksteel, 99 agilityLucescura154030.01.2023
Tier 33 smcozyboy175029.01.2023
Tier 26 smcozyboy135029.01.2023
Tier 19 smcozyboy97029.01.2023
Tier 12 smcozyboy68029.01.2023
troutmaxxingYoungWhiteBirch181029.01.202329.01.2023
Ds2 low smcozyboy24029.01.2023
ps fistBlackMage155028.01.202328.01.2023
BONKJasparFox200027.01.2023
base reqs longsword templateSmuJB155126.01.2023
How to win invasions (SL150)mannigfal150025.01.202325.01.2023
trussy's dussyYoungWhiteBirch181025.01.202325.01.2023
SL112 Dex BuildBuff-rock112024.01.2023
CBS Hexorimposteramongus150024.01.2023
The Magestic BuildLiterallyMe200023.01.2023
IKUGS with fashionSmuJB155022.01.202322.01.2023
challenge run classsanda-ver-isto28020.01.202320.01.2023
EeeeeeeeeeTrickeh2111250020.01.2023
99 Adpflaperon155019.01.2023
Strength Hex Build 2023 Return to DrangleicFilthyMango200119.01.2023
FUGSflaperon155018.01.202319.01.2023
Double SSflaperon155017.01.2023
LiventinWood155015.01.2023
niks request93Nb155015.01.202303.02.2023
rock93Nb155015.01.202303.02.2023
Satsuki [DEX 150]Zemo150014.01.202322.01.2023
STD SpreaderLycan148012.01.2023
Mr KrabsLycan148012.01.2023
Blessed Lancervilem2869150011.01.202311.01.2023
99 Dexflaperon155011.01.202312.01.2023
Poison damajsaes85009.01.202310.01.2023
The PursuerSkirch155008.01.2023
Crypt BlackSword(Lvl200)RhoxNRollz200005.01.2023
1000 Magic defenceflaperon155005.01.2023
1002 Fire defenceflaperon155005.01.202310.01.2023
Dragon strikeEvanplayerbr70005.01.2023
The great knightEvanplayerbr101005.01.2023
Greatbow manmacas179005.01.202305.01.2023
VelstadtMoises57247005.01.2023
Stabs McGeefish0120005.01.202305.01.2023
CastmoreTrost155105.01.202323.01.2023
Hybrid STR/HEX Crypt Sword CasterCxV_01155004.01.2023
Gogo JrCanusbliblon174004.01.202331.01.2023
Big Honest DrakekeeperYaltabaoth155003.01.202303.01.2023
Jesus christ that's a lot of dexYaltabaoth155003.01.202303.01.2023