Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
S tier build nibbaRa_Zahr155018.08.201918.08.2019
bandit axeTacoTaNK150017.08.2019
Acherikaro150017.08.201918.08.2019
hmmm?TehSilentProtagonist151014.08.201914.08.2019
Diya of Patjiusm147013.08.201913.08.2019
(5)Gargoylelocalmotive150013.08.201913.08.2019
(4)Vessellocalmotive63013.08.2019
(3)SanYorghlocalmotive160013.08.201915.08.2019
(2)Rampartlocalmotive173013.08.201917.08.2019
(1)Roaring Halberdlocalmotive199013.08.2019
turkey legTacoTaNK150013.08.2019
SL200 StrengthWILDFIRE1441200012.08.201917.08.2019
155 Fast Roll w/ Big Boi PoiseMcWrecker155111.08.2019
Ramona, the Bloom Knightkingkoni11125011.08.201911.08.2019
Artorias but betterSiegHeilOfCatarina200011.08.2019
D~P~Bikaro150011.08.201911.08.2019
Poise dex shit boiRa_Zahr155011.08.2019
McWrecker SL 155 QualityMcWrecker155111.08.201911.08.2019
fishy fast rollmannigfal120010.08.201911.08.2019
The BreakerLapisViper124009.08.2019
The Most Intimidating Man AliveSertik21008.08.201908.08.2019
best buildMASTER838007.08.201907.08.2019
quality 200 4/5 milJUNO_19209007.08.201917.08.2019
Dandelion the BraveEternalWarmth186107.08.201907.08.2019
Shitty BKH buildRa_Zahr155006.08.2019
Bluemoon Greatsword 49k SMSertik38005.08.2019
Black Scorpion Stinger 48k SMSertik35005.08.201905.08.2019
ThunderstrikerPrinceEmberStorm232005.08.2019
ghgDreydan150003.08.2019
fdsafsasddxasrqadsafdsasfsadfsdafdsfdsdfsfsdfsBitcomic158002.08.201915.08.2019
DS2 PC 2.Versionjiusm100002.08.2019
DS2 PC 1.Versionjiusm94002.08.2019
Legate LaniusTheHittite150002.08.2019
Invader: The SadomasochistPolterpneuma90001.08.201901.08.2019
PvP: Lightning Helix HalberdPolterpneuma148001.08.2019
Standard Hex BuildLegendarySkyKing150030.07.2019
GondongLairus31030.07.2019
Quality Flynn BuildLegendarySkyKing150030.07.2019
The SnoipahTheHittite27029.07.2019
Herald WulfgarPrinceEmberStorm240029.07.201929.07.2019
Lone Shadow MalasagnaFrankp22125029.07.201917.08.2019
Main character setup 2DANKESTSOULS781027.07.2019
Yorgh's Spear Tourney BuildCaligo150027.07.201927.07.2019
My main characterDANKESTSOULS781027.07.201927.07.2019
Xanthous King JeremiahH3ro_of_Astora155026.07.2019
Alva faithH3ro_of_Astora152026.07.2019
Heavy samurai v2 (bkgs)Emgrishguy205026.07.2019
155 dex metaEmgrishguy155026.07.201926.07.2019
Alonne knight cosplayKrockRock105026.07.2019
Selen VinlandCert115025.07.2019