Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
minimal hexercragtongue147010.12.2018
Aether's Dark Helixaetherfilms150009.12.201809.12.2018
Drangleic MercenaryTheAgilityMaster_750110108.12.201809.12.2018
LanceLuaGrimm72008.12.2018
sl45JUNO_9145008.12.201808.12.2018
T30 FaithKallyWally156008.12.2018
T15 Lady of RustKallyWally81008.12.2018
Crushing BoltAmadisLFE250007.12.2018
PoisonLuaGrimm145007.12.201807.12.2018
The Anti-MageAmadisLFE250107.12.201807.12.2018
SomethingAmadisLFE350007.12.2018
The PursuerAmadisLFE250107.12.2018
dex buildJUNO_91150006.12.2018
SpellswordLuaGrimm170005.12.201806.12.2018
Black DragonSlimDuck420150004.12.201805.12.2018
Heide the wandererAbia135004.12.2018
Doctor BongTheHittite150004.12.201805.12.2018
T20 Stygian PantherKallyWally105004.12.201811.12.2018
T25 The King's WardenKallyWally132004.12.201810.12.2018
*BDSM.LegendaryLM175004.12.201807.12.2018
*The Dark SwordsmanLegendaryLM175004.12.2018
*Goblin SlayerLegendaryLM150004.12.2018
Wandering bardHUXMAN225153102.12.2018
Sample DexNiko150101.12.201801.12.2018
IKUGS BuildCaligo155030.11.201801.12.2018
Paladin Post-175 Build (w/ lance)mpickles179029.11.201830.11.2018
Sir Oswaldncstonemen150029.11.2018
Dragon Sage ParagonSlyy399029.11.201829.11.2018
40k SM Twink (Read Desc.)Lairus30028.11.2018
Str BuildMaledicte150028.11.2018
GusAmadisLFE250028.11.201828.11.2018
Baron MaxiusAmadisLFE250028.11.2018
ZilongAmadisLFE250028.11.2018
ALONNEJpenioz150028.11.201828.11.2018
Papa RonHUXMAN225155127.11.201829.11.2018
Melee HexerMaledicte150027.11.2018
Soul of CinderAgolaPlonto300026.11.201826.11.2018
Cryptskreetyyt150025.11.2018
Sorc Stabblakeparkin24150024.11.2018
*Cresent WarriorLegendaryLM162024.11.2018
Sor Khal, The ChampionDatBoy130024.11.2018
Faith Boiblakeparkin24163023.11.2018
low level moonlightJUNO_91115022.11.201822.11.2018
quality intMagikarp150021.11.201821.11.2018
low level qualityJUNO_91123021.11.201804.12.2018
The Dark LordCrow150121.11.201809.12.2018
wtf is this ?DeividMartini152021.11.201821.11.2018
Cali's PrototypeSneaky_Maldron150021.11.2018
Old Knight Cosplayblakeparkin24150020.11.2018
Sanctum Knightblakeparkin24150019.11.201819.11.2018