Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Hexer WIPMaledicte200008.04.2020
Flynn WIPMaledicte64008.04.2020
dark #2Nele4it221007.04.202007.04.2020
SL 155 SorceryLordRadai155007.04.2020
Mega bonkDarkH3ro159007.04.202007.04.2020
HexLightsDredd160007.04.202007.04.2020
500k fire swordsmanDarkH3ro99006.04.2020
probnik 1Nele4it144006.04.202006.04.2020
Moth of AmanaFirekeeper_Wolf110006.04.2020
Pizdets 178 уровняEretec178005.04.202005.04.2020
Invader: A Raw Swordsman (Stinger)Polterpneuma69004.04.202004.04.2020
Artorias's Sword Power Stance BuildMelkor140004.04.202004.04.2020
GeraltVex150004.04.202006.04.2020
Casterikaro150003.04.2020
MLGSWood150002.04.2020
MLGS Flame DragonbroDS2Dragonbro150102.04.202002.04.2020
Dragon toothWood150002.04.202002.04.2020
Rampart golem live ringWood150001.04.202001.04.2020
Rampart golem v2Wood150001.04.2020
Rampart golemWood150001.04.2020
QualityQRED155001.04.202001.04.2020
uhMagikarp150001.04.202005.04.2020
SunWeeeeeeQRED170001.04.202002.04.2020
Heide ChampionToweraki168031.03.2020
Stalwart Ellie (PC)Makuta1213110029.03.202030.03.2020
Bone FistAramkha155029.03.202029.03.2020
Evana of Loyce (PC)Makuta1213150029.03.202029.03.2020
Assassinikaro130129.03.202005.04.2020
Wolf QueenChef.bigdog220028.03.2020
Fume UGSrelaxmann150028.03.202028.03.2020
Vanquisherrelaxmann150028.03.202028.03.2020
need no scalingrelaxmann150027.03.202028.03.2020
Sharred loyce warriorWood150027.03.2020
PvP: The SniperPolterpneuma121026.03.2020
LostSinnerpathensley12025.03.2020
Swamp WarriorIcoidast150024.03.2020
Should I?Vikingjesus315023.03.2020
Dual Swords of DOOM!SebTheMally150123.03.2020
349 cancerada86022.03.202023.03.2020
My first buildFREYYUKI200122.03.2020
gankers knew... They fucked upFingerDown150021.03.202021.03.2020
Ice rapier mageWood150020.03.202020.03.2020
999k cancerada127020.03.2020
sephirothkamo163019.03.2020
Manslayer poison buildWood150018.03.2020
your momada156018.03.2020
Counter manWood150018.03.2020
Fashion SoulsSebTheMally150118.03.202022.03.2020
Manslayerdarkkis172017.03.2020
Hex/StrZythnel150017.03.2020