Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
SaberBeetZero150024.01.2020
ArcherBeetZero150024.01.202024.01.2020
Toxic PlayerRyuKizoku132024.01.2020
Heartless TristanRyuKizoku132024.01.2020
MLGS/Castertoxicparamite188024.01.202024.01.2020
QA buildFingerDown150023.01.2020
Ws rapierFingerDown150023.01.2020
Hexer (INT) (WIP)yggdrasil3797170023.01.2020
Strongest build everFingerDown150123.01.202023.01.2020
Maybe? Anti gank?FingerDown150023.01.2020
Level 838 best possible buildAlanPlayer838121.01.2020
Usual setupFingerDown150020.01.2020
Longsword pyro comboFingerDown150020.01.2020
OneManArsenal.FingerDown150020.01.202021.01.2020
Melee Gank SpankerFingerDown150019.01.202019.01.2020
DarkoDIZkabe15189119.01.202019.01.2020
Stone TwinbladeCaligo155019.01.202024.01.2020
ds2 PvePotlicia150019.01.202019.01.2020
PyrospearFingerDown150018.01.2020
FUGS is Love returnFingerDown150018.01.202018.01.2020
Ivory king ugs vFinalFingerDown150018.01.202018.01.2020
Just a suggestionRyuKizoku200018.01.202018.01.2020
Ivory ugsFingerDown150017.01.2020
Sorcerer Build Version 2Caligo155017.01.202018.01.2020
TEMPLATE DARK SORCUnmasquer153017.01.202017.01.2020
Caster - In ProgressCaligo155017.01.202017.01.2020
PLACEHOLDER SMELT HAMMER BUILDUnmasquer155017.01.2020
breakfast magecragtongue153116.01.202016.01.2020
Nemvun of JugoKnight-Kettle100016.01.202016.01.2020
SL200 Faith GankspankerCalcTM199016.01.2020
147-150 dex/faith invaderrara147116.01.202016.01.2020
True DragonGekkoKid130015.01.2020
Peasant KingLoyf217014.01.2020
Felix The Weaktoxicparamite84014.01.202014.01.2020
Sacred RapierIvanKarpan149013.01.2020
Drakekeeper warpickFingerDown150013.01.2020
ds2?Robbie-RaySwag154013.01.2020
Ice Rapier PvP / Sustained PvELoyf151013.01.2020
LongswordFingerDown150011.01.2020
Bandit axeFingerDown150011.01.202016.01.2020
Raime Fume knightFingerDown150011.01.202011.01.2020
Mastadont halberdFingerDown150011.01.202011.01.2020
Meta 150 CancerFingerDown150010.01.202016.01.2020
Marth DaulLoyf216010.01.202024.01.2020
Sorcerer BuildCaligo155010.01.202023.01.2020
MaldronSneaky_Maldron110008.01.2020
Strength dual buildFingerDown150008.01.2020
True WS cancerFingerDown150008.01.202008.01.2020
True katana cancerFingerDown150008.01.2020
Dragoslayer spearFingerDown150008.01.202008.01.2020