Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
DORITOSPalads174026.02.202026.02.2020
Dark Moonlightwarmerider172126.02.2020
Smelted Africamaloevera150025.02.2020
Dark BuildAramkha155025.02.202025.02.2020
african magico3_155024.02.2020
Ashe SeriwynStalriv150124.02.202024.02.2020
12 sl pvp buildWood12024.02.2020
Havel shield cancerWood150024.02.2020
0 sm 790 aro3_12024.02.2020
Murakumo dual-wield buildMrFruitylicious150024.02.202024.02.2020
LlewellynAceruleanstate295023.02.2020
Pyro/STRSloothman200023.02.2020
Labin of WantLabinlima150023.02.2020
Lightning casterutas_1993200023.02.202025.02.2020
Strongest buildWood155022.02.202023.02.2020
Lvl 50 ideaPiemanlee50022.02.2020
Ur taxic bruhJimmy_thehotpocket150022.02.2020
Classic TryhardWood150022.02.2020
Show some love to Mail BreakerWood150021.02.2020
Knight of FirePrinceEmberStorm215021.02.2020
Drakekeeper gaWood150021.02.202021.02.2020
Comeback buildWood150021.02.202021.02.2020
Longsword banditWood150021.02.202021.02.2020
*A Gr8bow BuildLegendaryLM200021.02.2020
*E D G ELegendaryLM174120.02.2020
*A SpellknightLegendaryLM180119.02.202020.02.2020
Bandit quality fashion buildWood150018.02.202021.02.2020
Blue moon swordSteven-bills-shitty-builds150018.02.202018.02.2020
Bradley of the Old Guard 150 CosplayKnight_Leeroy150018.02.202018.02.2020
Drakeblood Knight Cosplay PVP BuildKnight_Leeroy150018.02.202018.02.2020
PVPJediahSk175017.02.202017.02.2020
ASteven-bills-shitty-builds150017.02.202017.02.2020
Dudley's First Timedudley155017.02.202023.02.2020
Dumbass spell casterWood150016.02.2020
ExperimentalWood150016.02.202018.02.2020
Pyromancy BuildCaligo155016.02.202020.02.2020
standard bandito3_155016.02.2020
Im not sureSteven-bills-shitty-builds150016.02.202026.02.2020
Bandit axe + Llewellyn shieldWood150015.02.202016.02.2020
SL160 w/ Curved Dragon GS (binocular off-hand)danilism160115.02.202015.02.2020
Invasion build. Anti gank?Wood150015.02.2020
Dark ClericHyotoWS106014.02.2020
Aggressive poise warped sword buildWood150013.02.2020
Black knight great swordWood150013.02.2020
BSK is LoveWood150113.02.202018.02.2020
Fistsrharish150013.02.2020
Lightning / poison butterflyZombiefrog150012.02.2020
KumoFingerDown150012.02.2020
SL 200 FireLordRadai200012.02.202012.02.2020
SL 150 QualityLordRadai150012.02.202012.02.2020