Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Black Dragon GS PowerstanceSaniMani155015.05.202115.05.2021
The DarkdrifterBoii240015.05.2021
Imperious OneBoii240015.05.2021
Dragon broBoii203015.05.2021
FUGS 60 poiseEretec155014.05.2021
Obobobo prototypeTulionline125014.05.2021
Katana Girl 150j0hn_sn0w150013.05.2021
Old Mundane KnightIzo238013.05.2021
Mad RawIzo205013.05.202113.05.2021
Meta pyroRizio150013.05.202114.05.2021
Mad warriorBoii241013.05.202113.05.2021
The Jester of the TROOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOLBoii240012.05.2021
Drakeblood knightBoii240012.05.2021
Alonne CaptainBoii239012.05.2021
Old iron kingBoii242012.05.2021
The lost SinnerBoii191012.05.202112.05.2021
golem lanceTacoTaNK155012.05.202112.05.2021
Scormage with greatshild and axe(60 poise+BS prot)Eretec155212.05.202114.05.2021
BrawlerBoii240011.05.2021
Repair BuildSmuJB150011.05.202111.05.2021
chime hammer poiselessastral_self155011.05.202111.05.2021
DS2the_PLASMARIFLE93011.05.202111.05.2021
Capitan Salsa GolfNogsan168010.05.202110.05.2021
Holy man with a holy planNorman_Chuang155010.05.202114.05.2021
Longest "Effects" BoxPiston838109.05.202109.05.2021
Tier 30 - Aloof Maria (Spellblade)Cpt_Qc150009.05.202115.05.2021
90Poiseflynn+outcryakiminator150009.05.2021
Fake HighLevelWood155108.05.202108.05.2021
The exiled oneBoii240008.05.202108.05.2021
Sir AlonneBoii240008.05.2021
bowmageTacoTaNK155008.05.2021
Bell broToffee82008.05.202109.05.2021
babe do u listen to bladeeastral_self155007.05.2021
walking peculiarityastral_self155007.05.2021
ONEBALLER MKII AFFINITY EDITIONastral_self155007.05.2021
FUCK YOUBoii446006.05.2021
HIGHER BEINGSCHTOMP153006.05.202110.05.2021
EL TERRORISTOastral_self155006.05.2021
Smelter demonBoii240006.05.2021
Build de Invasões Destreza 150LadyUndead150006.05.202109.05.2021
dRaGoNrIdErBoii240005.05.2021
NihilionBoii245005.05.2021
MetamancerBoii159005.05.2021
very angry poise build93Nb155005.05.202106.05.2021
Looking-Glass KnightBoii240005.05.2021
The Ivory kingBoii240005.05.2021
FlynnBoii240005.05.202105.05.2021
GurthyBoii250005.05.202107.05.2021
The "standard" knightBoii240005.05.202106.05.2021
Havel the RockBoii240005.05.202105.05.2021