Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Mid-game Invaderdunston100017.05.202217.05.2022
PyromancerTooManyLevels150016.05.2022
Drakekeeper ssToffee150015.05.202219.05.2022
KnightKosko150015.05.2022
Kosko165014.05.2022
GuiuiaKosko150013.05.2022
Fire sl125GGshow125012.05.202212.05.2022
blgs mageXaitat200011.05.202211.05.2022
Shield Crossbow Blue FlamePancake_DS155010.05.2022
Faaram Paladin 200taarna200009.05.202209.05.2022
Sir Alonne lvl 200taarna200009.05.2022
SL200 Espada RoperaShin200008.05.202214.05.2022
Naked King(phantom roll >1hrolling dagger>ir l1Wood155008.05.2022
DEX Build FUN timesgriffynn175008.05.2022
SL200 RTSR Ice RapierShin200007.05.2022
faith i guess????Atari136004.05.202209.05.2022
FuiuiaKosko155003.05.202207.05.2022
SusFatrollin103101.05.2022
Romano IIronaldmcdonald150029.04.202229.04.2022
Fume KnightSilentKnight060150029.04.2022
Puzzling stone MageXaitat200128.04.202228.04.2022
HexyLadyninjabunny203027.04.202215.05.2022
Resin for caestus, tumble for vanisher ggWood155025.04.2022
1hr1>2hr1 ikugs combo?+tumbleWood155025.04.2022
UntitledKosko150024.04.2022
Its better than flamberge +10 poisonWood155024.04.2022
Sm 30kMr.Boi33024.04.202224.04.2022
Lightning HavelynFirestorm2567250123.04.202223.04.2022
Emerald WolfEmerald_Wolf838023.04.2022
2014 MetaEmerald_Wolf150023.04.202223.04.2022
2015 MetaEmerald_Wolf155023.04.2022
ChaosKosko151022.04.2022
God is my strength™Ninjar215022.04.202222.04.2022
9th CrusaderKosko150022.04.202222.04.2022
ExecutionerKosko150122.04.2022
Paladin SL200RebelOrthrus200021.04.2022
BastardWood155018.04.2022
Nothing specialWood155018.04.2022
Havel DS2ShootyZermbie137018.04.2022
SL200 Curved NilShin200017.04.202224.04.2022
Hardcore Quality TankFirestorm2567300216.04.202221.04.2022
10th CrusaderKosko165116.04.202222.04.2022
Sorc warped sworddarlock193016.04.202216.04.2022
Qaulity softcapdarlock190016.04.2022
ButcherToffee150016.04.202217.04.2022
MaldingWood155015.04.2022
WarriorKosko150015.04.2022
LucatielKosko150015.04.2022
Dark Melee BuildFirestorm2567250014.04.202216.04.2022
NaitorSSStylish_Moonborne168013.04.2022