Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
GandarfSlamough160025.06.201825.06.2018
MAXIMUM LIGHTNINGekised150025.06.2018
Silent Olyviadangitjm150025.06.201825.06.2018
Meta Dex BuildDreamer150125.06.2018
Majestic bone fistRustyGS150025.06.2018
Sanguine HatoNeriander80025.06.2018
Big Mama June (200)dangitjm200025.06.2018
Big Mama Junedangitjm140025.06.201825.06.2018
130 tryhatdRustyGS138024.06.2018
Majestic bone fistingRustyGS200024.06.2018
Dark Buildnude.celebs_4_free150024.06.2018
Havel Sinnermr_weyland135022.06.2018
DragonboiHoshizoku125022.06.2018
Sinner of FireSneaky_Maldron106022.06.2018
Speed Casterjmccombs312021.06.2018
dfsxbfgcgJean135021.06.2018
Strength Idiotdbzscott88150021.06.2018
PVP 269kskeng65020.06.201820.06.2018
Hexer Idiotdbzscott88150020.06.201820.06.2018
1AttackSheep150020.06.2018
InfantrySneaky_Maldron60019.06.2018
Acolyte DefectSneaky_Maldron118019.06.201819.06.2018
Dragonrider Ro (Twinblade)Sneaky_Maldron151019.06.2018
Dragonrider RoSneaky_Maldron151019.06.2018
Pilgrim MoiraSneaky_Maldron127019.06.2018
Old Knight TolSneaky_Maldron180019.06.2018
Sorcery Idiotdbzscott88150019.06.201819.06.2018
flynn uchiToraso150019.06.2018
SLB TGSfrozenclaymore155019.06.201819.06.2018
your build more optimizedAgent00C4144017.06.201817.06.2018
Scraping SpearAgent00C4150017.06.2018
Fallen Warrior (Pyro Melee) [SL200]Vega200017.06.201825.06.2018
NG+ No hexCapn_Winkleberry150017.06.201817.06.2018
Watcher Cosplay [SL 200]Vega200017.06.201817.06.2018
Meme double-icerapier build for steamforum randomEretec150116.06.201818.06.2018
Sanctum Mace buildArtour_v2150016.06.2018
HexbladeDkPGodslayer125116.06.2018
Patches the Ratarthurice_47125016.06.2018
Dark / Fire UGS templateVega200015.06.201817.06.2018
MurakumoHexoz150015.06.201815.06.2018
glass ass spellswordElantis200015.06.2018
Meta Hexxor for high skilled ruski streamerEretec150114.06.201817.06.2018
I hate magic, but I want poiseAgent00C4150014.06.201814.06.2018
Health Regenerationarthurice_47161014.06.201815.06.2018
aidsarthurice_47158013.06.2018
Poison Samuraiarthurice_47149013.06.2018
Quality PoisonCrow150113.06.2018
Meme ClimaxAgent00C4155013.06.2018
Hex Melee MinimumVega200013.06.2018
60 Poise instant chain backstabAgent00C4200012.06.201812.06.2018