Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Blue the HolyBlueguy150026.06.2019
Ultra weaponsMarc8cho165025.06.2019
bigguyfumington93025.06.2019
ExplorerReapy165025.06.2019
dark warriorMarc8cho165024.06.201924.06.2019
Glass JeanetteEternalWarmth165123.06.2019
Gargoyle Bident buildRa_Zahr172022.06.2019
Dragnleic GuardJimmy_thehotpocket130021.06.201921.06.2019
poisonTwistedWisp21020.06.201921.06.2019
OP BildBioPsihoz.broz380020.06.2019
1.3m pyro buildC-Warlock144020.06.201920.06.2019
Walking TerrorSertik156019.06.201919.06.2019
GAxe SpearCert80019.06.201922.06.2019
Heavy samurai dudeEmgrishguy205018.06.201920.06.2019
Thic darknessCouenne124017.06.201917.06.2019
smelter minredtorchhollow90017.06.2019
Uncle Pharrosfebntom340016.06.2019
some dumbass with a chaos bladefebntom340016.06.201916.06.2019
stuffSrrinn4286015.06.201915.06.2019
This memeCaptainIkag285015.06.2019
Sweating my dick off - SL694Nidia_of_Vinheim694015.06.201917.06.2019
HavelstocNo.IX150014.06.2019
MemeNo.IX110014.06.2019
Toxic FurryGekkoKid179013.06.201913.06.2019
SoDS DS2 Greataxe PSZisteau134112.06.2019
Lower Level Bleed BuildDregoryTerm105011.06.2019
Priest AckleyPorQPine50010.06.2019
The Heretic, for real this timeCyberLink135009.06.2019
low qualityJUNO_1961008.06.2019
The Heretic (DS2)CyberLink120008.06.201908.06.2019
Tryhard ? -SL155Nidia_of_Vinheim155006.06.201907.06.2019
Big fucking Oof -SL34Nidia_of_Vinheim34006.06.2019
Versatile FighterTrickeh21145006.06.2019
sl 150 20/40SoulsplannerAccount150006.06.2019
VarangianSneaky_Maldron107005.06.2019
Lion's Sin of PrideShinya200005.06.2019
How to die to intellecualsBloodshadeNarra150205.06.201905.06.2019
LadlerIvanKarpan123004.06.201907.06.2019
Chauncy the ChastedPopesly135004.06.201904.06.2019
Big Stickdefective_metalworker105103.06.201903.06.2019
EvgenyiaIshtyon94002.06.201906.06.2019
Experimental: Here Comes the Pain TrainPolterpneuma130002.06.2019
basic poison gearGiant_Dad12001.06.2019
bone fisted -SL150Nidia_of_Vinheim150001.06.201901.06.2019
FORBIDDEN FOR A REASON ! - SL40Nidia_of_Vinheim40001.06.201901.06.2019
The DancerTheHittite157031.05.2019
Rusted Wandererdefective_metalworker150130.05.201930.05.2019
Dex InvasionLordRadai200029.05.201929.05.2019
magic twink - SL75Nidia_of_Vinheim75028.05.2019
Lightning boss ? - SL125Nidia_of_Vinheim125027.05.201928.05.2019