Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Midlevel InvaderNyff55317.06.2018
Sl125 Dex PyroMyztyrio125017.06.2018
cleo pyro owoa_witticism99117.06.2018
Corrupted ChaosHollow120017.06.201819.06.2018
ValkyreDrokkens25017.06.2018
Chaos HelperDrokkens1017.06.2018
Invader: Servant of ChaosPolterpneuma96017.06.2018
Invader: The Good PokePolterpneuma61017.06.2018
Invader: GreenboiPolterpneuma63017.06.201820.06.2018
Invader: Giant MomPolterpneuma101017.06.2018
kdrdoombot125016.06.2018
Tanky 615 Attack twink buildt103left4dead50016.06.201817.06.2018
Holy KnightSquiggle85016.06.201822.06.2018
Io of the Westpincongito125016.06.201826.06.2018
WildPie101(SL40)WaddlesTheDuck40016.06.201816.06.2018
DSR BubbaLavaViper55016.06.201817.06.2018
Saint of RiotsSmough70016.06.201816.06.2018
Early Game GravelordDreamer39116.06.2018
Abyssal SorcererOnefurrybanana125116.06.2018
THE FUCKING STROONKDreamer125115.06.2018
Rock that dragonDreamer1015.06.2018
The Slam JamDreamer60015.06.201815.06.2018
Obsidian Flip JerkRyuseiDate60115.06.201815.06.2018
To SLB, or DMB?FatKidzLagIRL100015.06.2018
Sneaky SnekFatKidzLagIRL96015.06.201815.06.2018
sl70 tracersChaseTheBro70115.06.201815.06.2018
Level 20 KatanaFishstickler20015.06.201815.06.2018
End Gouge Chaos RapierSquiggle131115.06.201821.06.2018
Blade of the GodsDkPGodslayer122115.06.201815.06.2018
Lazarus v0.1Maker_L106125015.06.2018
Chester / CasterMaker_L106125015.06.201828.06.2018
cleo grant us grantsa_witticism124015.06.201815.06.2018
Iusta sl90Rizio90014.06.201814.06.2018
DEX FTHVega125014.06.201814.06.2018
Iusta The RookRizio55014.06.201814.06.2018
Pilgrim DeelRizio60014.06.201814.06.2018
Saint's Bladeauroraprinciple60114.06.201824.06.2018
WhoopsVanZant3333125014.06.201814.06.2018
I’m sorryVanZant3333135014.06.2018
YepVanZant3333135014.06.201820.07.2018
Pew pewmr_weyland55014.06.2018
Chaos Herald SL100pincongito100014.06.201827.06.2018
EggsyQtheAllmighty55114.06.2018
SigismundQtheAllmighty52114.06.2018
NOW THATS ALOTTA DAMAGEJoelSauce70114.06.2018
Big MommaRitaku80013.06.201818.06.2018
Not a twinkTheOscarterrier8013.06.201813.06.2018
Black Iron TuchusMojique40013.06.2018
Tristram, the SleepwalkerMojique40013.06.2018
Undying SentinelMojique50013.06.2018