Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
The Librarian 2.0NinoTheHuman69004.06.201814.06.2018
Literally HitlerSquiggle135004.06.201804.06.2018
Darkmoon HunterHalle_Berry125104.06.2018
Mid Chaos Blade/EstocRussianDude125004.06.2018
Wrath of Dark BeadRussianDude125004.06.2018
OG KappanKappan110104.06.201822.06.2018
Darkmoon CiaraIsawala125004.06.2018
Conflagrarecidriel1004.06.2018
JefferyHoover70004.06.2018
Avoiding The Toxic CommunityDregoryTerm1301504.06.2018
Everything cancerSquiggle201004.06.201807.06.2018
So I Just Found Out Obsidian GS Can Be BuffedDregoryTerm100004.06.2018
Eventide Effiepincongito60004.06.201814.07.2018
Sigurd the DragonslayerFatOldSunbro12004.06.2018
big boiAlchemyMouse19004.06.201804.06.2018
LedoSlaveKnightStipes40004.06.201827.12.2018
Tidal SentrySlaveKnightStipes60004.06.201827.12.2018
Infested ArcherRustyGS35004.06.201816.06.2018
Visions of ds3VanZant3333135003.06.201807.06.2018
Eastern KnightReapy125003.06.2018
TestAlchemyMouse21003.06.2018
DMB metaaeroxs17125003.06.2018
Sliver knightKing_Necrow40003.06.2018
god not again please watch my videosKing_Necrow10003.06.2018
Thicc swamp girlKing_Necrow28003.06.2018
Faith - Strength HybridFurrGotten120003.06.201811.06.2018
77Poise CB BuildDaiXD125003.06.201803.06.2018
SL 25 Knightly InvaderTJ_Vinny25003.06.201803.06.2018
SL 40 Silver K***htTJ_Vinny40003.06.201803.06.2018
Rendal's SquireRizio40003.06.201804.06.2018
SorcererCryptidTracker135003.06.201812.01.2019
Int knightRizio60003.06.201804.06.2018
Sir SmashalotRitaku125003.06.2018
Sage RoyceRizio60003.06.201828.06.2018
Anri of AstoraiAzathoth99003.06.201816.06.2019
Guy FaulxAbia88003.06.2018
The CaptainNinoTheHuman97003.06.2018
Izalith Reaverpincongito90003.06.201814.06.2019
BACKSTAB MANVulgarViper14002.06.201804.06.2018
I want your butt.... I MEAN YOUR BACKspokoko53002.06.2018
Midroll Kumo-mom metaspokoko125002.06.201803.06.2018
Abyss Wardenpincongito70002.06.201811.06.2018
curved momChaseTheBro47102.06.201802.06.2018
Chaos childRizio36002.06.201804.06.2018
Lysandracidriel26002.06.201808.06.2018
Paladin LeeroyFatOldSunbro133002.06.201803.06.2018
Anor rodeo Quelaaq hornet buildspokoko55002.06.201802.06.2018
SL51 Dark Sorcery buildspokoko54002.06.201802.06.2018
Silver KnightFatOldSunbro133102.06.2018
SL55 Fth buildspokoko55002.06.201802.06.2018