Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
SL40 poisey flame boikilinrax40030.05.201830.05.2018
Nice gameFurtive_Pygmy125030.05.201802.06.2018
Pls helpdussaa125030.05.2018
KallahKallah119030.05.201813.06.2018
Silver Knight Sl40 +3dontdoubtbigboymcevoy40030.05.2018
My First InvaderDregoryTerm13030.05.2018
Giant DregDregoryTerm120030.05.201830.05.2018
DickwaithDregoryTerm8030.05.2018
Sanguine FayeDregoryTerm90030.05.2018
Knight SolaireFatOldSunbro133130.05.201815.06.2018
Infested Thiefpincongito35030.05.201811.07.2018
Faith-MageDemonbrant125030.05.201822.01.2019
MainDemonbrant125030.05.201802.06.2018
Silver Knight Spear Fashion BuildRichardKirby51029.05.201816.06.2018
dmb buildaeroxs1760029.05.2018
one-shot buildaeroxs175229.05.201822.06.2018
SL60 Chaos+1 77poiserazaden60029.05.2018
sword of abyssaeroxs1725029.05.201824.06.2018
elite kidaeroxs1740029.05.2018
sl 30 childish darkmoonaeroxs1730229.05.201804.06.2018
Vampire KillerBoringEnormous125029.05.201829.05.2018
Claymore Ninja FlipperBiggeCume125029.05.2018
THE LEGENDdarkmessenger84993329.05.201829.05.2018
Knightmom CBKali125029.05.2018
Mid Kumo 135Kali135029.05.2018
Flip CB 125Kali125029.05.201829.05.2018
Flip WitchGamerRoman125329.05.2018