Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
The 92 agl build except now its 99 aglYaltabaoth155002.01.202304.01.2023
Flamberge +10 Poisonvermicidal155001.01.202302.01.2023
iFrames McGeeCrow71625200001.01.2023
BLOOD FOR THE BLOOD GOD!Lazyundertaker200001.01.2023
BoBa and XORC buildflaperon155131.12.202202.01.2023
The 92 agl buildYaltabaoth155031.12.202202.01.2023
IT'S A DANG OL KNIGHT SAMURAI MANYaltabaoth155031.12.2022
Brainless brawlerFartmerchant127030.12.202202.01.2023
build of weaknessFartmerchant150030.12.202202.01.2023
Mr 155 The SqueakquelYaltabaoth155029.12.2022
30/30 hexertboswell204116028.12.2022
Mr 155Yaltabaoth155028.12.202228.12.2022
Powerful Poking PestocYaltabaoth150027.12.2022
Charriot lanceaslan297188025.12.202226.12.2022
Minotaur Knight BuildTaiocchi2345meia78176025.12.2022
HandsInFireTaiocchi2345meia78159025.12.2022
Generic LongswordSkirch155025.12.2022
Honest buildWood155024.12.2022
Glass CannonSkirch150024.12.2022
The LegendGGshow150018.12.202218.01.2023
Fire sl150GGshow150118.12.2022
Greatsword + Faith Healingxenos170014.12.2022
18/50 generalistbodyofbirds155013.12.202206.01.2023
the invader but arena buildcorruptRadiance155012.12.2022
.Wood155011.12.2022
Ivory UGS PvPOkransFaithfull150011.12.2022
Max (reasonable) HP at 155SmuJB155010.12.202210.12.2022
Slab Bulkhead!crowlute179010.12.202211.12.2022
BenehimeRebelOrthrus150010.12.2022
14 iframes warped ir [new iframe findings]bodyofbirds155009.12.202209.12.2022
Toxic invaderSingasven125009.12.202209.12.2022
Strongest setup in the gameWood155009.12.2022
fugingcrystmass ladderWood155008.12.2022
ONLY BOW BUILDborokaxxt259008.12.2022
2015 MetaEmerald_Wolf155007.12.202222.01.2023
2014 MetaEmerald_Wolf150006.12.202223.01.2023
Big Bad JohnYaltabaoth150005.12.2022
Rampart Golem Shield/Lance Turtle sl155SmuJB155004.12.202204.12.2022
Mundane buildborokaxxt238103.12.2022
Stone knightborokaxxt262103.12.2022
old classicWood155003.12.2022
Would you look at that?Yaltabaoth147002.12.2022
Generic Barbarian Build (PVE)Grunt169102.12.202202.12.2022
i see fire and i want more(outcry spellglitch)Wood155002.12.202202.12.2022
Axe and Shield Wielding Pyro (PVE)Grunt170101.12.202203.12.2022
This is a man with a stickYaltabaoth150001.12.2022
NoDeathZeridon75030.11.2022
OOOO I'm gonna walk up and MASH ITYaltabaoth120030.11.2022
Annoying ManYaltabaoth120030.11.2022
Oh it's Mr big bad imvaderYaltabaoth120030.11.202230.11.2022