Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Sor Khal, The ChampionDatBoy130024.11.2018
Faith Boiblakeparkin24163023.11.2018
sm700k moonlightJUNO_9195022.11.201814.12.2018
quality intMagikarp150021.11.201821.11.2018
sm 1.1mil qualityJUNO_91125021.11.201813.12.2018
The Dark LordCrow150121.11.201809.12.2018
wtf is this ?DeividMartini152021.11.201821.11.2018
Cali's PrototypeSneaky_Maldron150021.11.2018
Old Knight Cosplayblakeparkin24150020.11.2018
Sanctum Knightblakeparkin24150019.11.201819.11.2018
???unfortune141018.11.2018
546Dreydan150018.11.2018
L's HexerNippolyte497018.11.201818.11.2018
Garbo overleveled scumNuggyboi170017.11.2018
Old drunken dorkNidia_of_Vinheim200017.11.201817.11.2018
hexerXeno6789218117.11.201817.11.2018
Sans UndertaleTheHittite26016.11.201817.11.2018
T5 A Nameless SoldierKallyWally40016.11.201809.12.2018
AbsolverTehSilentProtagonist160016.11.2018
EscanorTehSilentProtagonist176016.11.201816.11.2018
Claudirene usa Syangregribo150015.11.201815.11.2018
sl150 HexNuggyboi150015.11.2018
Crypt BlackswordMC_Nug155014.11.2018
Kingslayer PiccioneTheAgilityMaster_750190114.11.201820.11.2018
Cindy IncaroseNidia_of_Vinheim200014.11.201822.11.2018
Sniper CacciatoreTheAgilityMaster_750190114.11.201820.11.2018
Sanctum SlamTheHittite134014.11.201822.11.2018
Claudirenegregribo150013.11.201814.11.2018
Llewellyn ScholarCrow150113.11.201813.11.2018
Nanny McPheedoomguy11155012.11.201812.11.2018
UntitledAlgirion150008.11.201808.11.2018
Primitive CavemanFlameBlade71117108.11.2018
UntitledAlgirion150007.11.201808.11.2018
Majestic Greatsword Invasion BuildCaligo150007.11.201814.11.2018
sdfdsfDreydan150007.11.2018
Forlornhurrd160106.11.201807.11.2018
Mundane Lv80Cosita80006.11.2018
163 ArtoriasLairus163006.11.201806.11.2018
Regular Miracle Invasion BuildTacoCat125005.11.2018
*EclispaLegendaryLM165005.11.201806.11.2018
Optimal Hexer BuildSoddenKnight155104.11.201804.11.2018
40\40 DEX\STR BuildSoddenKnight155104.11.2018
*ASS KNIGHTLegendaryLM165004.11.201804.11.2018
Normal dudehurrd155104.11.201804.11.2018
Great Club - Havel BuildSoddenKnight155103.11.2018
bleedo3_155002.11.2018
Belmont/CastlevaniaFlameBlade71185102.11.2018
*Laati 2.0LegendaryLM175002.11.2018
Carl’s ds3 cosplaycarlu155101.11.2018
*JUDGEMENTLegendaryLM166001.11.2018