Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Discount SullyvahnFrankp22180024.10.201924.10.2019
DewaDewa120024.10.2019
IvoryDewa170024.10.201926.10.2019
King Vendrik in Good Old Days. SL 150FingerDown150023.10.2019
Xantous King. SL 150FingerDown150023.10.2019
Vengarl from Forossa. SL 150FingerDown150023.10.2019
Loyce knight SL 150FingerDown150023.10.2019
Drakeblood Knight SL 150FingerDown150023.10.2019
Siegmayer from Catarina SL 150FingerDown150023.10.2019
Sir Alonne SL 150FingerDown150023.10.2019
Bell Keeper 150 SLFingerDown150023.10.2019
Sanctum Soldier 150 SLFingerDown150023.10.2019
Fume Knight 150 SLFingerDown150023.10.2019
Demon KingMaria200023.10.2019
sm 3.5mH3ro_of_Astora199022.10.2019
OneDragonArmyFingerDown150022.10.2019
Sword KingMaria200022.10.2019
OP mageZero_Two_is_cute..155022.10.2019
cancer meta buildTehSilentProtagonist149022.10.2019
spontoonboiTehSilentProtagonist148022.10.2019
Hex LVL150Origami97150121.10.201921.10.2019
Classic Dark MageMaria200021.10.2019
Lowest SM Punching manCosita90021.10.2019
SorcererAndyPandy155021.10.201922.10.2019
lightning bildutas_1993155021.10.2019
Rogue build ?Nidia_of_Vinheim150121.10.2019
ClareNegrolicious160019.10.201919.10.2019
VinNegrolicious150019.10.201919.10.2019
CiriNegrolicious160019.10.2019
SaberNegrolicious160019.10.201919.10.2019
YenneferNegrolicious157019.10.2019
DemoknightTheHittite150019.10.2019
DemomanTheHittite150019.10.2019
SL35 SM37k Poison BuildConfinding35018.10.2019
Pure bowmanFingerDown150018.10.2019
Mastadont Damage buildFingerDown150018.10.2019
Warped sword poise buildFingerDown150018.10.2019
FUGS is LOVEFingerDown150018.10.2019
Fire weapons 500kH3ro_of_Astora99117.10.2019
bk weapons 500kH3ro_of_Astora99016.10.201917.10.2019
heide sm 500TehSilentProtagonist99016.10.2019
Glencour sm50kTehSilentProtagonist40015.10.201915.10.2019
Vengarl sm 500kTehSilentProtagonist99015.10.2019
Witch from the Far EastMaria200015.10.2019
Sorcererutas_1993150015.10.2019
Ice Rapier/1SpellFree147015.10.2019
DS2 StrengthJKDNepyune121115.10.2019
Quality LVL150Origami97150114.10.201927.10.2019
Jester thomas buildSteven-bills-shitty-builds150012.10.201907.11.2019
Some Crypt Blacksword BuildPAMPKIN150012.10.2019