Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
your momada156018.03.2020
Counter manWood150018.03.2020
Fashion SoulsSebTheMally150118.03.202022.03.2020
Manslayerdarkkis172017.03.2020
Hex/StrZythnel150017.03.2020
Ignial the RedeemerAvalonianCobra150016.03.202016.03.2020
Hexer knightValerian36201016.03.202021.03.2020
Fume knightWood150016.03.202016.03.2020
NightBladeikaro150015.03.202003.04.2020
Mage-FuxShade155014.03.2020
MLGA Blue Flame DragonbroDS2Dragonbro150014.03.2020
jefe faithful ninjacforceleritas150014.03.202005.04.2020
Sausage BuildChrisTheWizard184014.03.202014.03.2020
Loyce GreatswordChrisTheWizard138014.03.202014.03.2020
Dumbass spell caster( use spell glitch )FingerDown150013.03.202013.03.2020
H8MAIL Guaranteed Mundane BuildLabinlima150013.03.2020
My build DLCLeomorban180012.03.202012.03.2020
sl155 dexWILDFIRE1441155011.03.202011.03.2020
m e m e s w o r d ?Stalriv150011.03.202011.03.2020
FUGS is Love v2FingerDown150010.03.202010.03.2020
UhhhhhZagreus17250008.03.2020
Strength Faith smelter hammerwadusher150008.03.2020
Way Overleveled Dex BuildTheHittite261008.03.202008.03.2020
SpearManNEKROSKW121007.03.2020
LVL 150 Collectorswil150007.03.2020
9- Log LordAramkha100007.03.202007.03.2020
Great Club Build (Actlve)Caligo155007.03.202009.03.2020
Vengarlik. Like a noobWood150007.03.2020
That damage...FingerDown150007.03.2020
Red DevilNEKROSKW122007.03.202007.03.2020
23ekimos14006.03.2020
IKUGS with Sanctum crossbowWood150006.03.2020
BLACK KNIGHTNEKROSKW139006.03.2020
150 blue flame mixed casterBigmoist_128150006.03.202006.03.2020
DS1 METAdarkkis175006.03.2020
Melle HexerKHCreason150005.03.2020
Another sl150 Malej0hn_sn0w150005.03.202006.03.2020
blueflame mage 790kcatacid117005.03.2020
Butcher Knife / UGS Powerstance (Active)Caligo155005.03.202006.03.2020
What have i done...Wood150004.03.202004.03.2020
MarfinTiagoFirstBlood136004.03.2020
Crypt Black swordWood150004.03.202004.03.2020
Charlatan InisKnight-Kettle98004.03.202026.03.2020
First Playthrough GoalsInfernoTitan115120004.03.2020
Ds2 ravenwolfRavenwolf151004.03.2020
Ds2Ravenwolf151004.03.2020
Mage rekt editionWood150003.03.2020
Oh, GoddyWood150003.03.202003.03.2020
Powerful dark melee buildWood150029.02.2020
Mage boiBlueguy155029.02.2020