Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Faith FugsHieghHiegh220101.04.201908.04.2019
Bell BoyRetroBoss200001.04.2019
exampledoomguy11155031.03.201931.03.2019
Fast roll Chaos Bladedrizzley200031.03.201931.03.2019
Watcher Sworddrizzley200031.03.2019
Robin HoodTheHittite150030.03.2019
yuancrowmemes112030.03.2019
CRYPT BLACKSWORDMagikarp183030.03.2019
UGRRetroBoss200130.03.2019
Black PaladinYoolie157029.03.201930.03.2019
minmax smelter hammerBjornNH150029.03.2019
KaLiD0RDamZe150028.03.201921.04.2019
Coalbrand Arekauroraprinciple187028.03.201929.03.2019
Magicless everything buildHieghHiegh127128.03.201928.03.2019
T32 SilicaKallyWally170028.03.201905.04.2019
T30 SilicaKallyWally156028.03.201904.04.2019
T28 SilicaKallyWally144028.03.201904.04.2019
T26 SilicaKallyWally136028.03.201904.04.2019
T24 SilicaKallyWally127028.03.201904.04.2019
T22 SilicaKallyWally117028.03.201904.04.2019
T20 SilicaKallyWally105028.03.201904.04.2019
T16 SilicaKallyWally86028.03.201905.04.2019
T14 SilicaKallyWally78028.03.201904.04.2019
My Everything BuildHieghHiegh175128.03.201928.03.2019
DS2GuyDregoryTerm160027.03.201902.04.2019
Helicopterman Mk IVTheHittite150027.03.201912.04.2019
fire bk weaponsH3ro_of_Astora150026.03.2019
PaladinCrow252126.03.201926.03.2019
??leandroalima150026.03.2019
sorcererH3ro_of_Astora134024.03.201925.03.2019
True DragonSeethingChaos123138024.03.2019
H3roTheHexerH3ro_of_Astora150023.03.2019
WP IR SquidwitchBeedabeez150122.03.2019
Championleandroalima150022.03.201923.03.2019
Queenleandroalima200021.03.201921.03.2019
Outcast Aldrenauroraprinciple155021.03.201928.03.2019
SaintyGrandfatherpharros99120.03.201921.03.2019
Grandfather PharrosGrandfatherpharros99120.03.2019
Heavy lightning buildEmgrishguy200020.03.201909.04.2019
R A Wdrizzley200020.03.2019
Holy Spearleandroalima209019.03.2019
TANKGammawave175119.03.201910.04.2019
Trying to deal damage.. [SL310]RayReformed300119.03.201929.03.2019
Jolly Cooperation Smashergwinty158018.03.201919.03.2019
Ahzek Ahrimandrizzley207017.03.2019
HAHAsupericegabriel150016.03.201917.03.2019
Poise GB TD CowknightBeedabeez150115.03.201915.03.2019
Poise FUGSBeedabeez150115.03.2019
DS DS WS CowwitchBeedabeez150115.03.2019
Rob/Flynn GB SD SquidwitchBeedabeez150115.03.2019