Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
VelstadtHidekiZero1164116.07.2022
RaimeHidekiZero1142116.07.2022
GyrmFartmerchant203016.07.202227.07.2022
Moon MageHidekiZero1176115.07.2022
GutsHidekiZero1147115.07.2022
Mad DrakekeeperFartmerchant190015.07.202228.07.2022
50 Faith/40 STR Steel PaladinFartmerchant210014.07.202228.07.2022
Quality WarriorKosko156014.07.2022
(NO MAGIC) Vergil BuildKosko155013.07.202215.07.2022
(DMC3) Vergil BuildKosko155013.07.202214.07.2022
(DMC3) Dante BuildKosko155113.07.2022
Forma de Drag√£oRandom_Undead96163012.07.2022
Jankovich Clericflexible_shoe189011.07.202212.07.2022
Companion TyrnMarkus_RK_2001250011.07.202211.07.2022
Sentinel Gilderoy (DS2)Hangman2411165105.07.2022
60 poise poisonmagebodyofbirds155005.07.202225.07.2022
High DEX/FTHpeepeepoopoo123255005.07.202205.07.2022
Strength BuildProphetthe12111003.07.2022
g0wn0_biLDHocKu_B_TucKu150001.07.2022
Cold Prisoner (DS2)Hangman2411200130.06.202230.06.2022
The Courier (DS2)Hangman2411165129.06.202229.06.2022
pve mjgs guideXaitat96129.06.202230.06.2022
MMMotivatedSergay_Writer188028.06.202228.06.2022
Old Sentinel (DS2)Hangman2411200027.06.202227.06.2022
Fell Pyromancer (DS2)Hangman2411165126.06.202227.06.2022
The Faceless (DS2)Hangman2411165126.06.2022
Seeker of Dark (DS2)Hangman2411250024.06.202224.06.2022
Danny The LegendDannyTheLegend108024.06.202224.06.2022
DSS MagePancake_DS155022.06.2022
Bloody Beserker (DS2)Hangman2411165019.06.202219.06.2022
Dex Spellsword DS2xlbingo10175019.06.202219.06.2022
Armoured Swordsman (DS2)Hangman2411165018.06.202218.06.2022
Faith BuildRoland_de_Ronceval155017.06.202217.06.2022
Crypt BlackswordWabby155016.06.202216.06.2022
FUGS BuildRoland_de_Ronceval155015.06.2022
Mage BuildRoland_de_Ronceval155014.06.202216.06.2022
Lahmacun LuetGyoko-hime111013.06.202213.06.2022
TWO SWORDSSergay_Writer181013.06.2022
Seeker Viikrah (DS2)Hangman2411250113.06.202224.06.2022
Warpriest Aegan (DS2)Hangman2411165013.06.202213.06.2022
Beserker Olstadt (DS2)Hangman2411165013.06.202213.06.2022
Knight Sibel (DS2)Hangman2411165013.06.202213.06.2022
Knight Aster (DS2)Hangman2411165012.06.2022
Transient Thalen (DS2)Hangman2411200112.06.202201.07.2022
Lana VelaryonLanaVelaryon150108.06.2022
Fist Warriorprometheus365140007.06.202207.06.2022
Guts for PugpieceAcwellen120005.06.202205.06.2022
test build ygclimpet25004.06.2022
lightning sl170GGshow170004.06.2022
163 Poise Shield XbowPancake_DS155003.06.2022