Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
MemmolationJinGitaxias150130.03.201830.03.2018
Dark MistressAzraven200029.03.201829.03.2018
UntitledNYCLurker150028.03.201828.03.2018
Nacho Mankappa216027.03.2018
BC BuildHybrid155026.03.2018
Pre-DLC HexerSpeedy_Spy207024.03.2018
hex i guessSandslosh120024.03.201826.03.2018
Faraam powerSAngry_Loser150021.03.2018
PursuerAngry_Loser150021.03.2018
ggdoomguy11150020.03.201820.03.2018
DS2 PyromancerRevan619150420.03.201820.03.2018
Pyro strengthmrplant123372120.03.201825.03.2018
BloodseekerAngry_Loser80019.03.201826.03.2018
Moonlit KnightLegendaryLM167119.03.201819.03.2018
VelstadtBoragul2150017.03.201817.03.2018
Untitleddoomguy11150016.03.2018
Angel of LightVeterenMantis150016.03.201817.03.2018
Zaubermeister Eckhart's PVP Mage Build (SL 150)TheWarlockVDS150016.03.201816.03.2018
Warped/Uchi powerstance w/poiseVanZant3333150015.03.201815.03.2018
Best BuildLegendaryLM150014.03.201814.03.2018
Full Meta Heide Knight Faith BuildTacoCat150014.03.201814.03.2018
Heide Knight Faith BuildTacoCat150014.03.2018
Mad Blademaster WORK IN PROGRESSTheWarlockVDS150013.03.201814.03.2018
Zweihänder Gottes — 15th Century German KnightTheWarlockVDS150013.03.201815.03.2018
Ivory UGS BuildLegendaryLM162013.03.201813.03.2018
Red Iron Twinblade build.LegendaryLM150013.03.201829.10.2018
Fume Build.LegendaryLM163011.03.2018
*Over 1000 ARLegendaryLM159011.03.201801.11.2018
Deus VultLegendaryLM163111.03.201813.03.2018
Hex = SexLegendaryLM180011.03.201818.10.2018
pyromancer the nigggggersteeldash150010.03.201810.03.2018
001_Soul_Level_30Prinny30010.03.201812.03.2018
Ataxia TaviZardBrood168108.03.201809.03.2018
UntitledZardBrood176008.03.2018
Pirate BuildZyacox155007.03.201808.03.2018
Poise Warped + 99aglHybrid150005.03.201805.03.2018
Lienal the RecalcitrantBlodgren49005.03.201805.03.2018
Greatbow BuildHybrid150004.03.2018
Glass Cannon GRS SpamHybrid155004.03.2018
FumeShyguy461155003.03.2018
Dex 150mr_weyland150003.03.201802.12.2018
My Old BuildHybrid150003.03.2018
Dark Souls 1Hybrid125001.03.2018
240 IQ PB BaitsHybrid150001.03.2018
WIP Sword 'n' BoardDregoryTerm150001.03.201802.03.2018
Shamless Dexter (DS2 version)The_Raff95001.03.2018
WrevemageHybrid155001.03.201803.03.2018
SouthpawHybrid150028.02.2018
SL155 Quality + 96 PoiseHybrid155028.02.2018
FumeShyguy461150028.02.2018