Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Fire FoxZorra125024.03.202224.03.2022
spitfire/retainersbodyofbirds155124.03.202218.07.2022
powerstanced ugs [PvE guide - read description]bodyofbirds117023.03.202205.04.2022
LarryKosko150122.03.202228.03.2022
Viking BuildKosko150121.03.202221.03.2022
Risha "the Bloodletter"Chegorach120020.03.2022
Guts buildKosko150119.03.2022
Havel The Rockbrandon51142200019.03.2022
Hex (SEBA)Niar120019.03.2022
Power Stance (lvl baixo)opropioo86018.03.2022
Caestus (LvL Baixo)opropioo61018.03.2022
(LvL Baixo)opropioo82018.03.2022
Greatsword (LvL Baixo)opropioo66018.03.2022
Rapieira (LvL Baixo)opropioo69018.03.202218.03.2022
old knight hammer [PvE guide - read description]bodyofbirds80116.03.202205.04.2022
silverblack spearbodyofbirds155016.03.202224.03.2022
Berserker Blade (LvL Baixo)opropioo74013.03.202218.03.2022
Elite Knight PvE BuildKosko150012.03.2022
Bomblance BuildCaltoa180011.03.2022
Bandit PvE BuildKosko150010.03.202211.03.2022
Drakewing buildKosko150010.03.2022
DS2 poisonCorneusCorn155010.03.2022
Alva GreatswordVasto_King120009.03.202210.03.2022
OroboroKosko150009.03.2022
Rowena "the Lady of Flame"Chegorach120008.03.202220.03.2022
Finished Bossopropioo302006.03.2022
Uther 200taarna200005.03.202205.03.2022
Nata 200 smeltertaarna200005.03.202205.03.2022
Taarna 200 105 agitaarna200005.03.202205.03.2022
Malformed KnightKosko150105.03.2022
80 dex loyce gsbodyofbirds155004.03.202214.07.2022
Gloomy WarriorCyberPhoenix147004.03.2022
great club/red iron twinbladebodyofbirds155004.03.202204.03.2022
Insolent SentinelCyberPhoenix150003.03.2022
Gleaming KnightCyberPhoenix147003.03.2022
Old ExplorerCyberPhoenix130003.03.2022
bleed straightsword/greatsword powerstancebodyofbirds155002.03.202202.03.2022
zwei lancebodyofbirds155102.03.202225.07.2022
powerstanced bone fistbodyofbirds155002.03.202214.07.2022
ikugsbodyofbirds155001.03.202225.07.2022
basic faith casterbodyofbirds155001.03.202201.03.2022
basic sorcererbodyofbirds155001.03.202201.03.2022
basic hexerbodyofbirds155001.03.202201.03.2022
red iron twinbladebodyofbirds155001.03.202225.07.2022
bone scythe/warpedbodyofbirds155001.03.202225.07.2022
You only live onceWood155028.02.202228.02.2022
SorcererThroughGore476125.02.202225.02.2022
ClericThroughGore476125.02.202225.02.2022
Red Iron Twinbladeopropioo300025.02.2022
Bandit's Knifeopropioo300025.02.2022