Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Experimental: The MasochistPolterpneuma202023.09.201923.09.2019
590k sorcerer buildC-Warlock105023.09.201923.09.2019
Battlemage minus sorceriesSteven-bills-shitty-builds150022.09.201923.09.2019
A idiots low int moonlight greatsword buildSteven-bills-shitty-builds150022.09.201922.09.2019
yesBloodSerenity130022.09.201922.09.2019
CavOutlawyer200150022.09.201922.09.2019
Quality BuildRichardKirby150022.09.201922.09.2019
Mina Maximus - The Wizard QueenArathanis150222.09.201922.09.2019
fth str conceptdefective_metalworker150022.09.201922.09.2019
Yes The meme queen as evolvedBloodSerenity133022.09.201922.09.2019
Havel The RockDs3_CaSuL150021.09.201924.09.2019
Looking Glass KnightDs3_CaSuL150021.09.201923.09.2019
Fume power stanceDs3_CaSuL150020.09.201923.09.2019
Whip buildSteven-bills-shitty-builds152118.09.201922.09.2019
ShamanMcRoho210118.09.2019
Knight of all TradesMcRoho249117.09.201918.09.2019
The Iron KingKnight-Kettle150017.09.2019
GordonRawRamseyTehSilentProtagonist40017.09.2019
me dont know how to buildAbyssXD150016.09.2019
uchi first draft?AbyssXD150016.09.2019
A mediocre tank sorcererSteven-bills-shitty-builds170016.09.2019
Helper: The Kirin KillerPolterpneuma200016.09.2019
Jedi masterDarkhol150015.09.2019
Defenses FTWskinarf94250115.09.2019
Bell keeper's KnightAlgoz77115.09.201915.09.2019
Giant DadWambo150015.09.201916.09.2019
Ficki Ficki PyroWambo150015.09.201916.09.2019
KarstenWambo150014.09.201915.09.2019
is it trash?G3RIVI4N150014.09.2019
Puzzling Stone SwordKIPdeKIP150114.09.201902.10.2019
Dennis the MenaceTheHittite150012.09.201912.09.2019
The AvatarTheHittite150012.09.2019
Red-eye Knightelfcow200012.09.2019
Pilgrim AmiliaKnight-Kettle150012.09.201925.11.2019
another fishmannigfal150012.09.201927.10.2019
Oro's Arsenal (Falchion)Scary_Monsters200012.09.201912.09.2019
Oro's Arsenal (Crypt Blacksword)Scary_Monsters200012.09.201912.09.2019
SL1 Min SM buildtoggy_wonga1012.09.2019
sl200 pyroWILDFIRE1441200012.09.201915.10.2019
Genocide Runtoggy_wonga272012.09.2019
bleed 300kJUNO_1990011.09.201911.09.2019
Fat FlynnKIPdeKIP150111.09.201911.09.2019
flynn black knight greatswordToraso150011.09.2019
flynn drakeblood greatswordToraso150011.09.2019
Forbidden Warriorskinarf94200111.09.201924.09.2019
Sir AlonneDs3_CaSuL150011.09.201923.09.2019
crypt blacksword lvl ~150dudexxzy152010.09.2019
How to win invasionsmannigfal125010.09.201911.09.2019
PfuiWambo150010.09.201915.09.2019
highJUNO_19443010.09.201924.10.2019