Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
dexy dexalrutum135029.12.2020
Ghost and Stochastic's Defender BuildSneaky_Maldron115029.12.2020
Havel the Rockqueest347245029.12.202012.01.2021
Ghost and Stochastic's Watcher BuildSneaky_Maldron113029.12.2020
Pyro Riotsaint_riot107028.12.2020
DeterminedPrinceEmberStorm231028.12.2020
CancerZimbabwe150028.12.2020
Samuel HermanThe_Dunlop250127.12.202009.01.2021
backstab+outcry memeakiminator150027.12.2020
skormageakiminator140027.12.2020
Quality poise flynnakiminator150027.12.202010.01.2021
Akiminator main poise flynnakiminator150127.12.202010.01.2021
sl1akiminator1027.12.2020
40 Dex + Poise and 40 stamEretec155027.12.2020
Strongarm Monk, STR / DEXsilkscreen116126.12.202026.12.2020
SoupFeck-that54023.12.2020
blue flame retainers magebodyofbirds155022.12.202009.01.2021
40dex 30/30darkbodyofbirds155022.12.202031.01.2021
Darth MaulEmpergyd100022.12.202022.12.2020
Fjord StoneCaltoa191022.12.2020
Drangelic ScoutEmpergyd200021.12.2020
The Dark KingEmpergyd180021.12.2020
Pharros DadEmpergyd99021.12.2020
the Lindelt InquisitorEmpergyd157021.12.202021.12.2020
GreatswordDreydan150020.12.2020
200+DarStrGargant206020.12.2020
SL89 398k Soul Memory DragonDS2Dragonbro89020.12.2020
Black SinnerGastly_Potato200019.12.2020
SL 250 - PURE SPELLSescorbuto250018.12.2020
SL 250 - PURE DEX + PYROescorbuto250018.12.2020
SL 250 - PURE STRescorbuto250018.12.2020
Psychological Pyro (Strength Pyro)RichardKirby155017.12.202009.01.2021
X - Princess Pew Pew (Quality Hexer)RichardKirby200016.12.202018.12.2020
X - Pew Pew Peasant (Quality Sorcery)RichardKirby155016.12.202018.12.2020
dark swordsmanBloodSerenity150016.12.202016.12.2020
Giantdad base buildVoldragon150115.12.202016.12.2020
Dark Queenkev1n_xS200115.12.2020
Bow Buildqueest347180013.12.2020
The BellboyIambeefyandlarge150013.12.2020
Swordmaster (fashion?)HunterLG150013.12.2020
BerserkerHunterLG150013.12.2020
The WatcherBestsouls150013.12.202013.12.2020
The DefenderBestsouls150013.12.2020
Dark PaladinJoseph_Gaming194013.12.2020
dragonrider twinblade mageo3_155012.12.2020
SephirothkaelthasSS262011.12.202011.12.2020
290k DoTayet081011.12.202011.12.2020
1.09mil black knight weaponsayet0132011.12.202011.12.2020
Mollymauk TealeafCaltoa150010.12.2020
786k Sorc twinbladeayet0117010.12.202010.12.2020