Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Foot Soldier LVL 100Idolhands36098029.04.201929.04.2019
Foot Soldier Ice Rapier 150Idolhands360150029.04.2019
Bobby BelmontGiant_Dad85028.04.201928.04.2019
LowLvL InvadorNotKoneko52028.04.2019
Helper: Confused MonkPolterpneuma107027.04.2019
Fred FlintstoneGiant_Dad103027.04.2019
SheikCapn_Winkleberry150025.04.201926.04.2019
Screw this gameCapn_Winkleberry200025.04.201925.04.2019
Heavy 2LuaGrimm165024.04.2019
SorcererLuaGrimm135023.04.201924.04.2019
duel fist buildNidia_of_Vinheim257022.04.2019
SL 200 STRLordRadai200022.04.2019
Dex BoiKyoto236121.04.201921.04.2019
Wizard CoroSneaky_Maldron86020.04.2019
Majestic AFCapn_Winkleberry150018.04.201918.04.2019
Wheel & DealCapn_Winkleberry150018.04.2019
Quicksteel Kasauroraprinciple105016.04.201916.04.2019
Aloone knight generalLuanr115012.04.2019
Khalidswil152012.04.201901.05.2019
testtoxekcat150012.04.2019
Dexterous MercenaryReapy165012.04.2019
The PenetratorReapy165012.04.2019
Undying ValkyrieReapy165012.04.2019
The Corrosion KingReapy165012.04.2019
Helper: Mall NinjaPolterpneuma110011.04.2019
Experimental: Beating People With a StickPolterpneuma280011.04.2019
Helper: Hyper Mode ClericPolterpneuma189011.04.2019
Helper: Hyper Mode SorcererPolterpneuma194011.04.201911.04.2019
Helper: Hyper Mode PyromancerPolterpneuma274011.04.201911.04.2019
sl 250 is fine guys, def not a dark havelstocSoulsplannerAccount250010.04.2019
Giant dad 2.0Emgrishguy210010.04.201910.04.2019
Max the bestHieghHiegh280109.04.201911.04.2019
ps4 qual sl150mannigfal150009.04.2019
Warmage Auroraauroraprinciple105009.04.201909.04.2019
Poison/flynn bandit WIP (consider using knight)SoulsplannerAccount115108.04.2019
NETAmannigfal120007.04.2019
1v1 local pvpvLairus250007.04.201907.04.2019
Heide Deserterauroraprinciple90006.04.201906.04.2019
Kaz the MundaneRetroBoss200105.04.201906.04.2019
The Red WolfThePaleTruth126105.04.2019
150 Moonlight mageFM_Dragon150004.04.201902.08.2019
BBSSR5c1y9n1004.04.2019
Wild-arm CorynDregoryTerm150004.04.2019
Wayfarer AlvaSoulsplannerAccount150104.04.2019
Dex Lightning SLV 150LadyUndead150002.04.201909.04.2019
Dex Lightning SLV 100LadyUndead100002.04.201909.04.2019
Dex Lightning SLV 80LadyUndead80002.04.201909.04.2019
Dex Lightning SLV 66LadyUndead66002.04.2019
Dex Lightning SLV 46LadyUndead46002.04.201902.04.2019
Dex Lightning SLV 32LadyUndead32002.04.2019