Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
s-flamestonewakabaru150009.02.201813.02.2018
Noob CosplayHybrid150008.02.2018
be naked and winZiro150107.02.2018
SL 200 HybridAlmainyny200106.02.2018
Sorcery Trecery NecessaryTrav6099149005.02.201808.02.2018
Puzzling Scim WitchSkirch146004.02.201805.02.2018
Puzzling Pyromonastery stone swordSkirch148004.02.201804.02.2018
Sunbro CiaranIsawala263004.02.2018
Paladin CiaraIsawala150104.02.201819.03.2018
PyroShyguy461155004.02.201804.02.2018
SL 250 HybridAlmainyny250103.02.201818.07.2019
Minmax “Strength” Build - AKA GiantDad V2.0TheLegend729155003.02.2018
Eh... Not rlyHybrid155003.02.2018
GyrmSlumbear150003.02.201803.02.2018
NerianderNeriander180002.02.201821.09.2020
Some stupid shitSkirch154002.02.2018
quality niggersteeldash150029.01.2018
DOUBLE BLHAVELGOGO92250129.01.201811.02.2018
The worse build to existShyguy461150029.01.201829.01.2018
Scythe of Forlon buildsteeldash150028.01.2018
Faith/Strength?PlayMp1150027.01.201827.01.2018
CiaraIsawala161026.01.201804.02.2018
Eleum ShieldAndyPandy150025.01.201825.01.2018
Literally do anythingNuggyboi328025.01.2018
Best Build N/AHybrid1025.01.2018
SL89 LongswordHybrid89025.01.201826.01.2018
RIT LightningSkirch150025.01.2018
RITSkirch150025.01.201826.01.2018
Lightning WarriorTrav6099175023.01.201805.02.2018
Eleum Loyce Pyro Phys & elemental resistAndyPandy150023.01.2018
Eleum Loyce PyroAndyPandy150123.01.2018
Dex/HexTrav6099151023.01.201804.03.2018
HeavyLuaGrimm250022.01.201812.01.2021
Dex FthLuaGrimm150022.01.201807.12.2018
HP RegenAndyPandy150122.01.201822.01.2018
Hexer CiaraIsawala150022.01.201822.11.2018
Longsword (Elemental Resist)AndyPandy155121.01.201822.01.2018
Dex GuyLuaGrimm120121.01.2018
pyromancer the niggersteeldash150020.01.2018
sorcerer the niggersteeldash150020.01.2018
Str powerstanceBartol91150020.01.2018
Olly's Bleed BuildOllyOfDoom175020.01.201820.01.2018
PyroLuaGrimm187120.01.201809.08.2019
LoreleiMattomatte95220019.01.201810.04.2021
FioraMattomatte95222019.01.201810.04.2021
ZephirMattomatte95220019.01.201810.04.2021
flynn max dex blacksteelToraso155119.01.201813.07.2021
Moonlight Greatsword capableNuggyboi154017.01.2018
Sorcerer the Niggersteeldash150017.01.2018
99 DexterityClipClad150016.01.201816.01.2018