Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
sl1 pvpArtour1028.07.201719.09.2017
Hex CasterJAY_SON_150026.07.2017
im a peach but read some reddit tryhard postsWD40Ounce150024.07.2017
CPB-05 - Manhunter O_HarrahTheyous150022.07.201704.08.2017
CPB-02 - Bashful RayTheyous150022.07.201704.08.2017
CPB-08 - Oliver the CollectorTheyous255121.07.201728.02.2018
high dex blacksteelmymomiscool155020.07.2017
Vanna Marchihurrd150019.07.201731.10.2020
Dino's AIDS buildhurrd200017.07.2017
Tier 11 - Prince Uriel (Lightning)Cpt_Qc66014.07.201711.05.2021
Tier 11 - Old King Blake (Dark)Cpt_Qc66014.07.201711.05.2021
poiseless starterArtour150114.07.201711.08.2017
Summer main build poise flynnSummer8x0150213.07.201718.09.2019
CPB-04 - Felicia the BraveTheyous150011.07.201704.08.2017
CPB-07 - Masterless GlencourTheyous150111.07.201728.02.2018
CPB-03 - Bowman GuthryTheyous150011.07.201704.08.2017
Rhoy the ExplorerTheyous150011.07.2017
DS2-03 - Bruxa EerhyeenTheyous150111.07.201728.02.2018
sweetieWD40Ounce155007.07.2017
Resto memeMorphZ150006.07.201706.07.2017
ez WD40Ounce155004.07.2017
DS2-00 - Feiticeira HjørnnTheyous150128.06.201730.08.2017
DS2-02 - Piromante NyaahnTheyous150128.06.201728.02.2018
artour illusoryArtour150027.06.201711.08.2017
[SL150]Fire Keeper Sin Fire Keeper Sin150025.06.2017
Quality buildSummer8x0147025.06.201702.06.2018
bleed glitch ibsArtour150024.06.201721.08.2017
DS2-01 - Paladina SakuyaTheyous150123.06.201730.08.2017
standard strMorphZ150021.06.201721.06.2017
Build per Emanuelehurrd200019.06.2017
Tier 15 - Mad WandererCpt_Qc81012.06.201710.05.2021
SM Tier 15 Min Stat Elemental UchigatanaFire Keeper Sin81002.06.201722.06.2018
tommymageArtour150330.05.201701.08.2017
Sting like a butterfly, fly like a beesunpraiser98150026.05.201726.05.2017
FUGS attempt 1#D3humaniz3d155021.05.201721.05.2017
Sellsword Thomhurrd200217.05.201724.05.2017
76dex blacksteelMorphZ150017.05.201720.06.2018
ayyyyyyyyyyyyMorphZ150015.05.2017
somethingD3humaniz3d155014.05.201710.06.2017
warrior mage i guessPostm4n150013.05.201713.05.2017
Skrobnad bidentMorphZ150012.05.2017
Poise ikugs MorphZ151011.05.201711.05.2017
Ele resMorphZ150011.05.2017
Santier's/Avelyn buildBartol91150009.05.2017
Santier/Avelynzqfgmb150008.05.2017
Dss build for friendoMorphZ142004.05.2017
No Fun ZoneFire Keeper Sin20003.05.201703.05.2017
Sample Dex/Fth/Resto buildD3humaniz3d155002.05.201702.05.2017
Oscar, Knight of AstoraEd MCasual152002.05.2017
Better buildMorphZ150025.04.201725.04.2017