Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
quality niggersteeldash150029.01.2018
DOUBLE BLHAVELGOGO92250129.01.201811.02.2018
The worse build to existShyguy461150029.01.201829.01.2018
Scythe of Forlon buildsteeldash150028.01.2018
Faith/Strength?PlayMp1150027.01.201827.01.2018
CiaraIsawala161026.01.201804.02.2018
Eleum ShieldAndyPandy150025.01.201825.01.2018
Literally do anythingNuggyboi328025.01.2018
Best Build N/AHybrid1025.01.2018
SL89 LongswordHybrid89025.01.201826.01.2018
RIT LightningSkirch150025.01.2018
RITSkirch150025.01.201826.01.2018
Lightning WarriorTrav6099175023.01.201805.02.2018
Eleum Loyce Pyro Phys & elemental resistAndyPandy150023.01.2018
Eleum Loyce PyroAndyPandy150123.01.2018
Dex/HexTrav6099151023.01.201804.03.2018
HeavyLuaGrimm250022.01.201812.01.2021
Dex FthLuaGrimm150022.01.201807.12.2018
HP RegenAndyPandy150122.01.201822.01.2018
Hexer CiaraIsawala150022.01.201822.11.2018
Longsword (Elemental Resist)AndyPandy155121.01.201822.01.2018
Dex GuyLuaGrimm120121.01.2018
pyromancer the niggersteeldash150020.01.2018
sorcerer the niggersteeldash150020.01.2018
Str powerstanceBartol91150020.01.2018
Olly's Bleed BuildOllyOfDoom175020.01.201820.01.2018
PyroLuaGrimm187120.01.201809.08.2019
LoreleiMattomatte95220019.01.201810.04.2021
FioraMattomatte95222019.01.201810.04.2021
ZephirMattomatte95220019.01.201810.04.2021
flynn max dex blacksteelToraso155119.01.201813.07.2021
Moonlight Greatsword capableNuggyboi154017.01.2018
Sorcerer the Niggersteeldash150017.01.2018
99 DexterityClipClad150016.01.201816.01.2018
Quality FlexClipClad150016.01.201815.02.2018
Regen ButcherClipClad150016.01.2018
Semioptimal Blue FlameMors_Gloria150016.01.2018
Weebsword DudeMors_Gloria150016.01.2018
I think this is a good build lolCono150015.01.201815.01.2018
Artour IllusoryArtour_v2150115.01.201802.03.2018
Kumo ClimaxArtour_v2155015.01.201815.01.2018
GC RIT buildArtour_v2150015.01.2018
Crag's BowmageArtour_v2150015.01.201815.01.2018
Warped kat powerstance poiseArtour_v2150015.01.201819.01.2018
Artour Sl1 buildArtour_v21015.01.2018
Optimized 96 agl SL1 BuildArtour_v21215.01.2018
Wrathful axeArtour_v2150015.01.2018
Phantom block buildArtour_v2150115.01.201816.05.2018
sl155 any weapon + vessel shieldArtour_v2155115.01.201815.01.2018
poiseless FUGSArtour_v2150015.01.2018