Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Invader: Dark Edge Frayed BladePolterpneuma120005.11.2018
Invader: Hidden BodyPolterpneuma56005.11.201805.11.2018
J-Zero's buildMothra125104.11.2018
Quality 110Eldurn115004.11.2018
Heysel Pick 125Cosita125004.11.201804.11.2018
Hollow Soldier (Non twink)GreenWizard15104.11.201804.11.2018
Big Hat AlvaSupreme125004.11.2018
Firekeeper ScarKenpachi125004.11.2018
bk shield + quillsrazaden133004.11.201807.11.2018
(22) Forest GuardianMemeMachine22004.11.201817.11.2018
99 IntelligenceJpenioz130004.11.2018
99 FaithJpenioz125004.11.2018
Twinkies' Fun SizeDreamer15104.11.201803.03.2019
The Blade Selenerunny_yolk50004.11.201809.01.2019
High lvl Quality-Faith buildbycRsXx145003.11.201803.11.2018
Quality/Faith BuildbycRsXx125003.11.201803.11.2018
jake xddddDeyna51003.11.2018
Dark StraightSwordKenpachi125003.11.2018
狂王近战咒术henrietta125003.11.2018
sl 16 havelChaseTheBro16003.11.2018
Pyro #1thegreatone4life78130003.11.201808.11.2018
Lightning Arrow MLGS (SL100)Squiggy100003.11.201803.11.2018
sl60 dedicated darkmoon blade buildAllie60003.11.2018
Big Hat Gang GangSupreme30003.11.2018
Creighton the WandererShinigami35003.11.201827.02.2019
Holy ReaperBehnki120003.11.201803.11.2018
99 DexterityJpenioz125003.11.2018
99 StrengthJpenioz125003.11.2018
99 LuckJpenioz125003.11.201803.11.2018
*ALegendaryLM125003.11.201808.09.2019
Gentleman HarlanKallah24003.11.201830.01.2020
Pyroilliashepard120003.11.201803.11.2018
Deus VultHavelTheCock150003.11.2018
Frost WarriorKrypticVirus40003.11.2018
PhalanxPrinceEmberStorm140003.11.2018
RomulusPitts24120003.11.2018
(60) Faithful GarasMemeMachine60003.11.201817.11.2018
(81) The EquivalenceMemeMachine81003.11.201817.11.2018
PikachuillusionSauce132003.11.2018
Great MaceD1mmuBerger125002.11.201818.06.2019
Taka like buildKenpachi125002.11.2018
Dukes Ladder BuildLenford_Leonard802002.11.2018
Low SL Havel MonsterSh1nDesu16002.11.2018
retarded dark 140hsmIsawaala140002.11.201802.11.2018
Chaos/DarkKrypticVirus40002.11.2018
Obobobo (SL90)Squiggy90002.11.201824.12.2018
quality - flexibleJosh_Blackwood125102.11.201829.10.2019
DespacitoDuoEfinneouspj165002.11.2018
(57) Judicator GarenMemeMachine57002.11.201823.06.2019
(125) Zacama, UnbrokenMemeMachine125002.11.201816.05.2019