Builds by Blodgren

NameLVLgradeCreatedModified
Balder Knight60123.02.2018
Black Mage Example Build 1100006.11.2017
Black Mage Example Build 2100012.11.2017
Carthus Haunter35025.10.201706.11.2017
Cathedral Knight100020.05.2018
DPS Example Build 1100006.11.201705.12.2017
DPS Example Build 2100006.11.201706.11.2017
DPS Example Build 3100006.11.201705.12.2017
Fkn' moogic/str build90004.10.2017
Havel Knight Kal100020.05.201820.05.2018
Here. More efficient.125012.05.201812.05.2018
Hybrid Example Build100002.02.201802.02.2018
Hybrid Example Build 1100029.01.2018
Jeanne D'Arc100006.05.2018
Paladin Build100017.11.201718.11.2017
Red Mage Example Build 1100006.11.201706.05.2018
Tank Example Build 1100003.11.201719.11.2017
Tank Example Build 2100003.11.201706.11.2017
Tank Example Build 3100006.11.201713.09.2019
The Build Better Than Saints Big Boy125013.11.201713.11.2017
White Mage Example Build 1100003.11.201727.04.2018
White Mage Example Build 2100003.11.201706.11.2017
White Mage Example Build 3100006.11.201727.04.2018