Builds by Miraipixel

NameLVLgradeCreatedModified
Ausi the Silent90031.12.201810.04.2019
Charlotte (Ps4)45219.06.201919.06.2019
Chloe of Lothric90031.03.201915.09.2019
Darcy the Silent125020.02.201914.05.2019
Darcy the Silent [PS4]81028.12.2019
Deserter Rose81121.02.201908.05.2019
Elune [PS4]71025.12.201925.12.2019
Freya the Silent81031.12.201810.04.2019
Frostmourne62021.01.202023.01.2020
Iarim901320.02.201915.01.2020
Iarim (1)36015.08.201921.08.2019
Iris the Silent36031.12.201819.07.2019
Ivy Holy Blade71008.03.201904.08.2019
Karin [PS4]90020.12.201928.12.2019
Lady Rose90002.07.201906.07.2019
Lady Rose (1)81002.07.201906.07.2019
Ragnaros Knight [PS4]60025.12.201915.01.2020
Ringed Crow90013.05.201913.05.2019
Robyn the Silent56031.12.201815.04.2019
Sara of the Deep36012.04.201912.04.2019
Sophia90031.03.201909.07.2019
Valerie student90014.09.201918.09.2019
Yellowfinger Zoe81012.08.201912.08.2019
[GKFF] Charlotte90009.04.201909.04.2019