Builds by Sadonov

NameLVLgradeCreatedModified
Anri of Astora126127.11.202121.12.2021
Ass Beater Redux126006.12.2021
Bannerbearer125010.12.2021
Black Hand Kamui126029.11.2021
Black Hand Lubin125002.12.202116.12.2021
Black Knight126030.11.202109.12.2021
Black Knight UGS125017.12.202121.12.2021
Bonk126016.12.2021
Cathedral Knight126010.12.202110.12.2021
Cheese125016.12.2021
Darkmoon Knightess125014.12.2021
Deprived126029.11.202116.12.2021
Dragonslayer Armor125021.12.2021
Drakeblood Knight126030.11.2021
Hollow Soldier126009.12.2021
Igor of Millwood125010.12.202122.12.2021
Iudex Gundyr126010.12.2021
Jailer126030.11.202109.12.2021
Knight Artorias126008.12.202108.12.2021
Knight Lautrec125030.11.202113.12.2021
Leon of Astora126009.12.2021
Logan the Dragonslayer final form125012.12.202115.12.2021
Lothric Knight126029.11.202110.12.2021
Mad Hollow126029.11.202110.12.2021
Pyrogirl125013.12.202113.12.2021
SL60 Build60014.12.202114.12.2021
The Door Knight125013.12.202113.12.2021
Thrall125016.12.202118.12.2021
Torch Hollow125006.12.202106.12.2021
Trusty Patches125015.12.2021
Twindagger125022.12.2021
Ultra Torch Hollow126006.12.202106.12.2021
Wolverine125017.12.2021
Zuriel of Mirrah125017.12.202117.12.2021