Builds by pincongito

NameLVLgradeCreatedModified
Araun the Shroud46006.11.201825.10.2019
Arstor's Heir49019.01.202019.01.2020
Carnifex Cinere90202.11.201707.07.2019
Cormac the Cur30025.01.201914.11.2019
Corvian Wanderer73030.01.201907.06.2019
Donel Ironweaver73016.07.201818.11.2019
Drakefire Daemon63101.05.201915.11.2019
Fallax Bellator23002.11.201712.12.2017
Flameforged Isa73124.01.201908.08.2019
Forlorn Wulfric125016.07.201819.08.2019
Galen Dragonbane82219.09.201807.07.2019
Harbinger Adrion36015.11.201918.11.2019
Kane the Callous63008.05.201924.01.2020
Meta Noj of the Path132014.02.201926.08.2019
Noj of the Path46018.12.201813.08.2019
Onislayer Oswin36028.10.201703.08.2019
Shieldless Ragna55025.04.201912.11.2019
Sol Tenebris133002.02.201908.05.2019
Sturm Brightblade125002.11.201715.08.2019
Tanor Helvit'tar81202.12.201708.11.2019
The Jackal55019.01.202022.01.2020
The Ruin81005.01.201925.05.2019
The Scourge132026.08.201902.09.2019
Val the Unbent90202.11.201714.08.2019
Vetus Carnifex90021.09.201807.07.2019