Builds by pincongito

NameLVLgradeCreatedModified
Araun the Shroud46006.11.201813.06.2020
Carnifex Cinere95202.11.201722.04.2020
Carthus Warden36016.07.201825.09.2018
Cormac the Cur30025.01.201923.02.2020
Corvian Wanderer73030.01.201906.03.2020
Cyril the Stout36023.03.202006.05.2020
Donel Ironweaver73016.07.201821.03.2020
Drakefire Daemon63101.05.201930.01.2020
Fallax Bellator23002.11.201712.12.2017
Flameforged Isa73124.01.201908.08.2019
Forlorn Wulfric125016.07.201804.06.2020
Galen Dragonbane82219.09.201811.03.2020
Hollow Sol133028.04.202004.06.2020
Kane the Callous63108.05.201906.05.2020
Lightroll Sol133029.01.202030.01.2020
Meta Noj of the Path132014.02.201918.03.2020
Noj of the Path46118.12.201813.08.2019
Onislayer Oswin36028.10.201729.02.2020
Otho the Scourge133126.08.201910.06.2020
Saucy Claymore46019.06.202019.06.2020
Sol Tenebris133002.02.201925.06.2020
Sturm Brightblade125002.11.201705.05.2020
Tanor Helvit'tar81202.12.201721.04.2020
The Jackal55019.01.202017.03.2020
The Ruin81105.01.201925.05.2019
Val the Unbent90202.11.201714.08.2019
Vetus Carnifex90021.09.201822.04.2020