Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
INT & ATN onlyLuaGrimm183011.05.201811.05.2018
Dark Pokey Blocker Guy DudeOllyOfDoom200011.05.2018
TryhardishHybrid109011.05.201811.05.2018
Wet DreamHybrid123010.05.201810.05.2018
Stanceswap Combo Testing CharacterHybrid155010.05.2018
More untested stanceswapHybrid155010.05.2018
Loyce and Chariot StanceswapHybrid155010.05.201810.05.2018
TestLuaGrimm200009.05.201809.05.2018
Yodel Ladle HooGiant_Second_Cousin154009.05.2018
Reds DS2 & Dragons BuildRedTheThrallLord150109.05.201809.05.2018
AishaIceAurora150109.05.201810.05.2018
Sir Syan JrLouisbossEX150109.05.201809.05.2018
Paladin (SL 150)CtrlAltBurrito150008.05.201808.05.2018
Louis' CharacterLouisbossEX150108.05.201808.05.2018
PaladinMagikarp183008.05.201830.03.2019
Forge of ForossaiAzathoth150007.05.201808.05.2018
HexbladeDregoryTerm151007.05.201807.05.2018
Miracle Sword 'n' BoardDregoryTerm150007.05.2018
Sorcerer AzalArvenyte200006.05.201823.05.2020
Ninja ReizenArvenyte200006.05.201823.05.2020
Warrior ZhargArvenyte200006.05.201823.05.2020
ArvenyteArvenyte150006.05.201823.05.2020
Faith bishmorgsrw125006.05.2018
The Dark Weeb (SL 150)CtrlAltBurrito150105.05.201815.10.2018
poise chariot lance/battle axeToraso150005.05.201830.04.2020
Poison BerserkerJoelexion136005.05.2018
Vampire SupportJoelexion185004.05.201804.05.2018
Meme scytheDuke155002.05.2018
Honest poise setupDuke155002.05.201802.05.2018
FireeaterDoctorSocks176002.05.2018
Magic impairedspokoko35001.05.2018
Dex - HalberdLuaGrimm150001.05.2018
Dex - SpearLuaGrimm131001.05.2018
Sharon ArgentumCyberPhoenix142130.04.201830.04.2018
Louis FortemCyberPhoenix142130.04.201830.04.2018
Cor FortiumCyberPhoenix142130.04.201830.04.2018
Stephanie DeamCyberPhoenix142130.04.201830.04.2018
Yet another gimmicky stanceswap setupHybrid150027.04.2018
archerPrinceEmberStorm135025.04.201825.04.2018
My coop buildSeneX160024.04.2018
The BOIcatanobro10150024.04.2018
inefficient flynn+str studycragtongue150022.04.201822.04.2018
Bosi Kubwamorgsrw136122.04.201824.04.2018
Killer Queenmorgsrw214122.04.201822.04.2018
Another boring Grand Lance buildSeneX125021.04.201824.04.2018
Dragon Knightmorgsrw94121.04.201822.04.2018
mirrah knightCrosseyedmonkee150020.04.2018
180 casts of heavenly thunderJinGitaxias150018.04.201823.04.2018
Yuriajmoshe142017.04.2018
Jeffersoncragtongue150117.04.201817.04.2018