Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Glass MageD3humaniz3d165009.04.201710.04.2017
MageD3humaniz3d160007.04.2017
Standard Flynn MorphZ150006.04.201709.06.2017
mundaneD3humaniz3d155005.04.2017
sorc spellswordD3humaniz3d155030.03.2017
Strobflynn WaifuD3humaniz3d150019.03.2017
Majestic GS/Pyro 155 buildD3humaniz3d155018.03.2017
two shot memePostm4n150003.03.2017
ele res buildPostm4n150003.03.201716.01.2018
90 poise ikugsPostm4n150003.03.2017
low poise ls robflynnPostm4n150003.03.201703.03.2017
Acid InvaderArbie104025.02.201725.02.2017
Ps3 memeMorphZ338016.02.201727.02.2017
Ninja buildMorphZ150029.01.201730.01.2017
PoiseFlynn DexfagKADNT150016.01.201717.12.2017
hexerKADNT155012.01.2017
flynn fume sword/ice rapierToraso150011.01.201713.05.2018
skor mageToraso150009.01.201726.12.2018
UntitledKADNT155016.12.2016
pyroKADNT150011.12.2016
Bearer of the CurseAcwellen125011.12.201608.01.2018
Raven KnightAcwellen150209.12.201627.01.2018
CowwitchKADNT150214.11.201611.01.2017
Vengarl Build for /u/TheShoKageLazarZwampertz150024.10.2016
Fallen PaladinLazarZwampertz200014.10.2016
HexbladeAcwellen150629.09.201615.01.2018
Dark Fume Sword (PVP)soulsplanner.com220526.05.201617.10.2016