Builds

NameAuthorLVLgradeCreatedModified
Jeffersoncragtongue150117.04.201817.04.2018
alvaCrosseyedmonkee139016.04.2018
Salt MineHybrid155016.04.2018
UntouchableHybrid150016.04.2018
Wanting Reaper w/ broadsword for close rangeCluemaster11411150016.04.201818.04.2018
Noob Player Starter KitZionSairin141015.04.2018
tfw face whenVanZant3333250015.04.2018
Loycercragtongue150014.04.2018
Cosplay: Jester Thomas' RevengePolterpneuma180013.04.201825.07.2018
Smthing w/ parrySeneX139012.04.201811.08.2018
Dragonrider Bow buildSeneX155012.04.2018
1 int mage (stolen from ymfah)SeneX120011.04.2018
balanced.jpgLegendaryLM331010.04.2018
Pyromancy WarriorLegendaryLM179110.04.2018
DkS2 Fun BuildIfNedWereHere155109.04.201814.06.2018
PyromancerSummer8x0149007.04.201802.06.2018
Luca the LoonNeriander120006.04.201807.05.2019
Cosplay: Charred Loyce Knight (Vampire)Polterpneuma120005.04.201813.04.2018
Cosplay: Forlorn Pyromancer (Forlorn Greatsword)Polterpneuma180005.04.201813.04.2018
Fashion: Forlorn Knight (Curved Dragon Greatsword)Polterpneuma150005.04.201813.04.2018
155 QualityDESUstroke155003.04.2018
T H I C C G A LLegendaryLM180003.04.201817.05.2018
SorcererGrayshift169001.04.201821.04.2019
Faceroll GameGrayshift110001.04.2018
ssgscragtongue118001.04.201801.04.2018
SSdaggercragtongue129101.04.201801.04.2018
q-mirrahwakabaru150001.04.2018
no agapewakabaru150031.03.201801.04.2018
yorghs santiercragtongue140031.03.2018
Cosplay: Charred Loyce Knight (Smelter Hammer)Polterpneuma180030.03.201811.04.2019
MemmolationJinGitaxias150130.03.201830.03.2018
Dark MistressAzraven200029.03.201829.03.2018
UntitledNYCLurker150028.03.201828.03.2018
Nacho Mankappa216027.03.2018
BC BuildHybrid155026.03.2018
Pre-DLC HexerSpeedy_Spy207024.03.2018
hex i guessSandslosh120024.03.201826.03.2018
Faraam powerSAngry_Loser150021.03.2018
PursuerAngry_Loser150021.03.2018
ggdoomguy11150020.03.201820.03.2018
DS2 PyromancerRevan619150520.03.201820.03.2018
Pyro strengthmrplant123372120.03.201825.03.2018
BloodseekerAngry_Loser80019.03.201826.03.2018
Moonlit KnightLegendaryLM167119.03.201819.03.2018
VelstadtBoragul2150017.03.201817.03.2018
Untitleddoomguy11150016.03.2018
Angel of LightVeterenMantis150016.03.201817.03.2018
Zaubermeister Eckhart's PVP Mage Build (SL 150)TheWarlockVDS150016.03.201816.03.2018
Warped/Uchi powerstance w/poiseVanZant3333150015.03.201815.03.2018
Best BuildLegendaryLM150014.03.201814.03.2018