Builds by SmuJB

NameLVLgradeCreatedModified
Absolute cancer133108.10.202108.10.2021
Amir's Viable Faith Build133001.10.202101.10.2021
Aquamarine Dagger Build125116.04.202109.12.2021
Astora Greatsword Build125102.06.202102.06.2021
AWAY FOUL BEAST125031.05.202131.05.2021
Caestus Build125023.05.202123.05.2021
Cancer caster125008.08.2021
Cleric's Candlestick125112.12.2021
CSR turtle meme125013.02.202213.02.2022
Dark Hand Build125116.07.202116.07.2021
Demon's Scar build125019.12.202121.12.2021
Dex build/glass canon125027.11.202105.12.2021
Dex/Crit Build125015.05.202103.06.2021
DHS + Rose build125011.01.202216.01.2022
DHS Heysel mage125011.01.202211.01.2022
DS3 Giantdad (probably not any good but eh)125114.12.202114.12.2021
Farron Greatsword build125116.12.202116.12.2021
Farron Memesword125017.05.202117.06.2021
Flamberge Build125128.04.2021
Golden Ritual Spear Build125031.08.202101.09.2021
Great Corvian Scythe Glass Canon125014.01.202214.01.2022
Great Shinobi Owl V2 (pyro hybrid)125009.12.202112.12.2021
Greatlance Build125016.05.202130.06.2021
Heysel Pick Duel Build125128.10.202115.02.2022
Lady Dimitrescu125128.05.202128.05.2021
Mage Duel/Invasion build125009.12.202109.12.2021
Max Damage Sorcerer133111.12.202114.12.2021
Max level (SL802) build802002.06.202102.06.2021
MLGS/GSOJ + Sage's Rapier dual-wield build125124.12.202124.12.2021
Moonlight Greatsword Build125023.05.2021
Old Wolf Curved Sword build125018.06.202118.06.2021
Poison Astora Build125026.12.2021
Sekiro Build125023.05.202123.05.2021
Shinobi Owl Build133109.06.202122.09.2021
Sl100 Greatbow build100011.07.202114.07.2021
SL133 Metamage133130.09.202115.01.2022
SL60 Magic One-shot Build60014.07.202114.07.2021
Sorc n Board125030.01.2022
Soul of Cinder Build125129.05.2021
Strength invasion build125007.06.202107.06.2021
Viable pure mage build (SL125, no homing soulmass)125103.08.202104.08.2021
Warpick Build125123.05.202123.05.2021
Wind Build125024.05.202124.05.2021